Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Shalimar Twenty One

Sort by:
Relevance
ST
by Shalimar Corp Limited

3 BHK Apartment

2

3.27 Acres

Children's Play Area
Waiting Lounge
Changing Room
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
EV Charging Point
+8
Shalimar Twenty One Project Images
R
Reamvine
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Shalimar Twenty One
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Shalimar Twenty One
RERA
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AS
ASHU SRIVASTAV
1/26
New Booking
Shalimar Twenty One
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
AS
ASHU SRIVASTAV
1/27
New Booking
Shalimar Twenty One
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RT
Rishabh Tiwari
1/34
New Booking
Shalimar Twenty One
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
RT
Rishabh Tiwari
1/34
New Booking
Shalimar Twenty One
RERA
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftGymnasium