0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 749

Flats for Sale in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K - 14.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
RD
Rishita Developer
+ 2 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 4 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K - 14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Gomti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.59 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 2 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vibhuti Khand

3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.02 K - 18.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gomti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
6.50 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
6.76 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhyudaya Celestial
1.01 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Abhyudaya Celestial
Abhyudaya Housing And Constructions Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Towers Phase 2
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Valencia Towers Phase 2
Shalimar Corp Limited
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 1 more
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
A
Ankit
1/45
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹88.92 L - 90.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Gomti Nagar Extension

4 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Amar Shaheed Path

4 BHK Penthouse
₹6.49 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹8.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K - 17.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
Updated
2w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/37
Zero Brokerage

4, 6.5 BHK Villas in Badhamau

4 BHK Villa
₹3.84 Cr - 5.99 Cr
6.5 BHK Villa
₹11.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
BI
Base infra solutions
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
2w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gomti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.16 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gomti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Belvedere Court
₹1.59 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Shalimar Belvedere Court
by Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
by Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
AT
Anoop Tiwari
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
PG
Pankajam Group
1/7
Resale
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Ho...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Suraj Oranje Castle
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PG
Pankajam Group
1/4
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SKD Academy- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 4.3 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
New Booking
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/38
New Booking
Aspire
RERA
₹74.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play Area
PG
Pankajam Group
1/7
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddhant World School- 2.6 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
Play video
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Aspire
RERA
₹90.99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
Play video
1/48
Verified
New Booking
Narena Rohit Galaxy
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to City Montessori SchoolChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

Khargapur
4,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vibhuti Khand
8,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijayant Khand
6,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
9,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF My Pad
Studio Studio Apartment
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
71.49 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Planet
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.09 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustle Court
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.07 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
99.26 L-1.44 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Gomti Greens
Residential Plots
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
5.07 Cr-5.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County
4 BHK Villa
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
4.02 Cr-6.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MI Royal Court I
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.5 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.3 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Kings Court
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.11 Cr-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Spring Grand
Residential Plots
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
75.35 L-3.77 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Gomti Nagar, Lucknow