Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Penthouses for Sale in Hasanganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
K Singh
Owner
1/13
6.33 km away
Resale
Sahara Grace
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mukesh Gupta
1/24
7.07 km away
Resale
Omaxe Heights
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
3070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/23
7.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
1/11
3.68 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Charbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹91 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/10
7.18 km away

4 BHK Penthouse in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AA
Ansal API
1.57 km away

1 RK, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Hazratganj, Lucknow

1 RK Penthouse
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018
Jabbarhusain313
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Penthouse for sale in Hasanganj for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Stati...+ More
S M AJMAL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Penthouse for sale in  Him Ratna Residency by Shri Balaji, Lalbagh for Rs. 25000000
2.36 km away
Resale
Him Ratna Residency by Shri Balaji
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmHazratganj Metro...+ More
AA
Ansal API
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Api Celebrity Greens F&G Sushant Golf Ci
1.57 km away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Hazratganj, Lucknow

1 RK Penthouse
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021