More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Sale in Nishat Ganj, Hasanganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nishat Ganj? Housing.com offers 23+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 20+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nishat Ganj. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Nishat Ganj. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nishat Ganj, Hasanganj, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Hasanganj, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (2630 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Hasanganj, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1375 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Hasanganj, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Hasanganj, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Hasanganj, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Hasanganj, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Hasanganj, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Hasanganj, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Hasanganj, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Hasanganj, Lucknow
...Read more
MS
Manish Sharma
1/45
Verified
Resale
Eldeco Empereur
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manish Sharma
1/46
Verified
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
2630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Shruti Bharadwaj
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
Rohan Gladwin John
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.6 ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nishat Ganj

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
4.71 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
5.61 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
6.24 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Eldeco Trinity
Eldeco Inception Buildtech Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Tower
6.24 kmfrom
₹3.39 Cr
Valencia Tower
Shalimar Corp Limited
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
Jahangeer Sekh
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
E
Eldeco
1/7

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hasanganj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2011
SI
Sikka Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hasanganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2030
G&
G.C.Construction & Development Industries (P) Ltd

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hasanganj

2 BHK Flat
₹91.88 L - 99.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
SI
Sansar Infratech

3 BHK Flat in Hasanganj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Jyoti Prakash Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Hasanganj for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Faisal Abbasi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hasanganj for Rs. 6500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Sanjay Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hasanganj for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Vivek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hasanganj for Rs. 10300000
Resale
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Nishat Ganj

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
by Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 1 more
Maj Gen P K Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hasanganj for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Mahfooz Ilyas Mirzamahfooz Ilyad Mirzs
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Hasanganj for Rs. 3400000
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Jabbarhusain313
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Penthouse for sale in Hasanganj for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nishat Ganj, Lucknow

Kutubpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kala Kankar Colony
7,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Hyderabad
6,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Purana Haidarabad
10,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nishat Ganj, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Gallant West
4 BHK Apartment
Mahanagar,Lucknow
6.02 Cr-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Lalbagh,Lucknow
67.11 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arpit Yadav NRI Retreat Apartment
4 BHK Apartment
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East
4, 6.5 BHK Villas
Badhamau,Lucknow
3.84 Cr-11.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YTT Life And Joy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pintail Park City, Sultanpur Road
61.11 L-79.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Udai Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
1.05 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Twenty One
3 BHK Apartment