More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in New Hyderabad, Hasanganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New Hyderabad? Housing.com offers 18+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in New Hyderabad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New Hyderabad, Hasanganj, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Hasanganj, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Hasanganj, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Hasanganj, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Hasanganj, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1375 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Hasanganj, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Hasanganj, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Hasanganj, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Hasanganj, Lucknow
Eldeco Empereur (2040 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hasanganj, Lucknow
Sterling Apartment (1600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hasanganj, Lucknow
...Read more
MS
Manish Sharma
1/45
Verified
Resale
Eldeco Empereur
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/4
Resale
Sterling Apartment
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Lucknow University Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
Ramesh Lalchandani
Owner
1/9
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sterling Apartment
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/2
Resale
Sterling Apartment
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Rohan Gladwin John
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.6 ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around New Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
4.89 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
5.67 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
6.44 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Eldeco Trinity
Eldeco Inception Buildtech Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Tower
6.44 kmfrom
₹3.39 Cr
Valencia Tower
Shalimar Corp Limited
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
E
Eldeco
1/7

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hasanganj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2011
RB
Reputed Builder

3 BHK Flat in Hasanganj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sanjay Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hasanganj for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Maj Gen P K Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hasanganj for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Vivek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hasanganj for Rs. 10300000
Resale
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Yashodhara Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1935 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hasanganj for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.5 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 km
Jabbarhusain313
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Penthouse for sale in Hasanganj for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft