Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Hasanganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
Sikka Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hasanganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Hasanganj)

R
Resicom
1/33
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftClose to Sachivalaya Metro Station
NG
Nilansh Group
1/34
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aishbagh

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 89.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 2110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
RD
Rishita Developer
+ 2 more
1/34
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 2048 - 2243 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Airavata Chemicals
Owner
1/16
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmChandra Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.2 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 2.8 kmMcDon...+ More
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Railway StationClose to Airport24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
2243 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hasanganj

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
4.68 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
5.99 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 1 more
RV
Real Vision Infrabuild
1/2
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hazratganj

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Chitwan Agarwal
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.31k/sq.ft
2330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmBadshah Nagar Metro Stat...+ More
Aaditya
1/26
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmHazratganj Metro Station...+ More
E
Eldeco
1/8
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Triveni Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 859 - 1482 sq.ft.
AS
Anee Shre Sai Infra Private Limited
1/2
3.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 591 - 1055 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
HD
Horizon Dwellings Pvt. Ltd.
1/15
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gulistan Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹38.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.52 L - 68.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1015 - 1825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Rakesh Misra
Owner
1/13
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmHealthCity Trauma Centre & Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLekhraj Market Metro Station- 5.9 km  ...+ More
SS
Seventh Sky Developers Private Limited
1/13
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Aishbagh

3 BHK Flat
₹78.72 L - 87.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1312 - 1453 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aliganj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 451 - 1204 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SR
Sigma Rock Infraventures (P) Ltd.
1/2
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Aliganj

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request

Ready to Move Projects around Hasanganj

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
by Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 1 more
PG
Premium Green Estates
1/3
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Aliganj

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
RS
R S Builder
1/11
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Vikas Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹50.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
VS
Vijay Shri Constructions
1/23
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹85.41 L - 88.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1314 - 2730 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hasanganj, Lucknow

New Hyderabad
6,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nishat Ganj
7,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Babuganj
16,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Purana Haidarabad
10,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kala Kankar Colony
7,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Hasanganj, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G C Cloud Nine
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hasanganj,Lucknow
91.88 L-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sansar Raen Basera
3 BHK Apartment
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Empereur
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sas Shalimar Estate
Property
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AG Beverly Park Apartments
Property
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Levana Pratibha Tirath Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hasanganj, Lucknow

Nirala Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
11,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daliganj
2 people rated this locality
5
6,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hazratganj
17 people rated this locality
4.37
7,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Triveni Nagar
5,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft