Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Nirala Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
YC
Yazdan Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Yazdan Allayah Aftek Residency

3 BHK Flat in Nirala Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Nirala Nagar)

R
Resicom
1/33
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftClose to Sachivalaya Metro Station
NG
Nilansh Group
1/34
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aishbagh

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 89.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 2110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
RD
Rishita Developer
+ 1 more
1/34
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 2048 - 2243 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BI
Base infra solutions
1/9
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Madiyava

2 BHK Flat
₹86.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1252 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Madiyava

2 BHK Flat
₹82.19 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
Airavata Chemicals
Owner
1/16
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmChandra Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.2 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 2.8 kmMcDon...+ More
E
Eldeco
1/8
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Triveni Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 859 - 1482 sq.ft.

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nirala Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
5.61 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
6.16 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Skywalk
6.48 kmfrom
₹86.46 L - 1.54 Cr
Eldeco Skywalk
Eldeco Housing And Industries
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
6.54 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 2 more
Chitwan Agarwal
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.31k/sq.ft
2330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmBadshah Nagar Metro Stat...+ More
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aliganj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 451 - 1204 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AS
Anee Shre Sai Infra Private Limited
1/2
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 591 - 1055 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
Aaditya
1/26
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmHazratganj Metro Station...+ More
RV
Real Vision Infrabuild
1/2
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hazratganj

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SR
Sigma Rock Infraventures (P) Ltd.
1/2
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Aliganj

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
PG
Premium Green Estates
1/3
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Aliganj

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
RS
R S Builder
1/11
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Vikas Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹50.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
HG
Haven Green City
1/2
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Aliganj

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
RI
Revival Infratech India Private Limited
1/2
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vikas Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Nirala Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
by Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 1 more
Rakesh Misra
Owner
1/13
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmHealthCity Trauma Centre & Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLekhraj Market Metro Station- 5.9 km  ...+ More
VI
VJ Infracity LLP
1/12
4.0 kms away
VJ DH 3
RERA

2, 2.5 BHK Villas in Kalyanpur (East)

2 BHK Villa
₹34 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
JR
JKS Realty
1/3
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Adil Nagar

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nirala Nagar, Lucknow

Vivekanandapuri Hydel Colony
9,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Officers Colony
6,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nirala Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Yazdan Allayah Aftek Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Nirala Nagar,Lucknow
1.29 Cr-1.29 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nirala Nagar, Lucknow

Hasanganj
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Triveni Nagar
5,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Daliganj
2 people rated this locality
5
6,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandralok
8,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madehgunj
8,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fazullaganj
3 people rated this locality
4.58
4,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahanagar
3 people rated this locality
5
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft