Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Under Construction Projects in Jaitikhera, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
LC
LJK Construction India Private Limited
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Jaitikhera

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹29.06 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹43.59 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹72.66 L
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
E
Eldeco
1/23

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Jaitikhera

1066 sq.ft Plot
₹63.53 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹66.22 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹71.88 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹83.44 L
1528 sq.ft Plot
₹91.07 L
1528 sq.ft Plot
₹91.07 L
1594 sq.ft Plot
₹95 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹95.36 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹97.51 L
1712 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1712 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1854 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1931 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1979 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1985 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1999 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2007 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2020 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2020 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2027 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
2143 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
2143 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
2183 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2183 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1 BHK Villa
₹31.83 L - 40.2 L
2 BHK Villa
₹42.8 L - 80.86 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹92.07 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹72.32 L - 93.99 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.06 Cr - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹89.43 L - 1.08 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.19 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.96k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
LC
LJK Construction India Private Limited
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Jaitikhera

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹34.44 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹38.75 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹44.1 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹51.67 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹55.81 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹68.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
LC
LJK Construction India Private Limited
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Jaitikhera

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
E
Eldeco
1/12

1066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1931 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1 BHK Villa
₹31.83 L - 1.36 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹31.83 L - 1.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Villa
₹31.83 L - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹31.83 L - 1.36 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹31.83 L - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹31.83 L - 1.36 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹31.83 L - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.96k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Jaitikhera)

FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
+ 2 more
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhagu Khera

900 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
1582 sq.ft Plot
₹52.21 L
1608 sq.ft Plot
₹53.06 L
1671 sq.ft Plot
₹55.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/23
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohanlalganj

2 BHK Flat
₹53.94 L - 54.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.86 L - 83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 857 - 1335 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
DB
Dhanushkoti Builder And Developers
1/5
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Makhdoompur Kaithi

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jaitikhera

Residential Lands for Sale in Truspace Aanandam
2.19 kmfrom
₹29.7 L - 55.14 L
Truspace Aanandam
Truspace
Residential Plots Bhagu Khera, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Vardaan Heights Phase 2
6.66 kmfrom
₹53.94 L - 83.9 L
Rudra Vardaan Heights Phase 2
Rudra Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller
NR
NDBG REALITY PRIVATE LIMITED
1/5
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Makhdoompur Kaithi

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹17.49 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹20.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
OG
Omaxe Garv Buildtech Private Limited
1/8
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mati Village

1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/3
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalli Pashchim

1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
EG
Eco Group
1/23
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sisandi

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹8.25 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
7500 sq.ft Plot
₹33.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/3
7.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalli Pashchim

2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/3
7.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalli Pashchim

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹53.82 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹80.73 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
OG
Omaxe Garv Builtech Private Limited (Fomerly Garv Buildtech Private Limited)
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Garv Metro City P2 A
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalli Pashchim

1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
OL
Omaxe Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Metro City P 1 B
7.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalli Pashchim

100 sq.ft Plot
₹4.44 L
150 sq.ft Plot
₹6.67 L
200 sq.ft Plot
₹8.89 L
250 sq.ft Plot
₹11.11 L
500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
OL
Omaxe Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Metro City Phase 5
7.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalli Pashchim

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
OL
Omaxe Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Metro City Phase 9
7.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalli Pashchim

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jaitikhera, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Alaknanda Enclave
Residential Plots
Jaitikhera,Lucknow
15.1 L-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Imperia
Property
Jaitikhera,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in LJK Vasto
Residential Plots
Jaitikhera,Lucknow
42.35 L-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Imperia
1, 2 BHK Villas
Jaitikhera,Lucknow
63.25 L-1.42 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in NDBG Simrat City
Residential Plots
Jaitikhera,Lucknow
16.99 L-76.46 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jaitikhera, Lucknow

Bhagu Khera
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Khatola
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Makhdoompur Kaithi