Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in ARSHA GREENS

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
by Arsha Infra Developers Pvt. Ltd.

Residential Plots

Arsha Art Village is a living community of globally Connected individuals who care about nature, originally visioned to protect and experience natural environment. Art village will not only attract nature lovers but also wonderers of peaceful & healthy life. A short natures scenic walk will leads to arsha village school, where education is designed around our vedic culture & principles of an permaculture system . More than a place, Arsha Art Village stands for our endangered Indian culture and its history and its values. It is a comfort knowing that you are surrounded by neighbours who enjoy living in harmony with nature which offers a lush green area and fresh air with organic production to ensure prosperous & happy life....Read more
Yoga / Meditation Area
Organic Farming
Temple
24x7 Security
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Club House
ARSHA GREENS Project Images
Pankaj Kumar
Owner
1/34
Resale
No Brokerage
ARSHA GREENS
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingSports FacilityGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (ARSHA GREENS)

AI
Arsha Infra Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Jamalpur Daduri, Lucknow

1210 sq.ft Plot
₹10.29 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹12.75 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹14.03 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.3 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹18.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹850.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
AK
Ardh Kumari Developers
1/3
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nagram, Lucknow

720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Shobha Gupta
Owner
1/16
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹14.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Namaste Lucknow- 4 kmNagram Bus Station- 0.2 km
Himanshu Chauhan
Owner
1/2
5.6 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Namaste Lucknow- 1 kmNagram Bus Station- 4.1 km
Singh.198*abh
Owner
1/4
5.8 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Namaste Lucknow- 0.1 kmNagram Bus Station- 0.1 km
Nayan Purwar
Owner
1/23
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.9 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshar Jyoti Public School- 1.7 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 7.4 kmE-Square City- 4 km
Akash Kashyap
Owner
1/19
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
UE
Unitevision Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/20
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path, Lucknow

800 sq.ft Plot
₹6.39 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹7.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9.59 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.98 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹15.98 L
2010 sq.ft Plot
₹16.06 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.98 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹23.97 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹799.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
UE
Unitevision Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/63
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path, Lucknow

800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.21 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6.51 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹7.81 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹9.77 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.72 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.02 L
2010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹16.27 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹32.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹651.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Sani
Owner
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nagram, Lucknow
5.4 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namaste Lucknow- 4 kmNagram Bus Station- 0.2 km
Ankit Chaudhary
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nagram, Lucknow
5.4 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Namaste Lucknow- 4 kmNagram Bus Station- 0.2 km
Arpit Verma
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Samesee, Lucknow
5.6 kms away
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namaste Lucknow- 1 kmNagram Bus Station- 4.1 km
RI
Royalocean India Infratech Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Royalocean Dream City Phase 2
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path, Lucknow

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
SI
Swastik Infrahousing Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Apartment
6.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kisan Path, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹7.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.57 K - 1.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 510 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Residential Lands for Sale in JMD Green
Residential Plots