Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Resale properties in Kalyanpur, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Mohammad Taufeeq Ansari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Kalyanpur for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater SupplyServent Room
Janvi Bisht
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalyanpur for Rs. 6200000
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MAMTA School- 3.2 kmSingh hospital,opp:- welcome petrol pump,sitapur Road,Bakshi Ka talab,lucknow- 4.3 km
Akanksha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalyanpur for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Riya Riya
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kalyanpur, Lucknow
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amir Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalyanpur for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago