Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Kathigera, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Kathigera? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kathigera. Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Kathigera. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Kathigera, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Kathigera, Lucknow
...Read more
Jai Singh
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maa Chandrika Hospital- 5.5 kmNavneet Yadav Bakery Shop- 7.1 km

Nearby Properties Around (Kathigera)

Tarif Pathan
Owner
1/8
3.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maa Chandrika Hospital- 5.7 kmAmausi Metro Station- 16.6 km
Abhishek Gupta
Owner
1/12
4.2 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMaa Chandrika Hospital- 0.1 kmA ARYAN FAMILY RESTAURANT & HOTEL- 0.1 kmMi Store Sha...+ More
Karan Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kakori for Rs. 2600000
4.4 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maa Chandrika Hospital- 0.1 kmLucknowi zaika- 0.1 km
Prem Tripathi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sarosa Bharosa for Rs. 200000
6.0 kms away
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹307.00/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
THE HAMILTON ACADEMY- 0.1 kmMaa Chandrika Hospital- 2.7 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 9.3 kmA ARYAN FAMILY RESTAURANT & H...+ More
Jai Bajrangbali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sarosa Bharosa for Rs. 3500000
6.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kathigera, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Taj Enclave
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Kathigera,Lucknow
5.69 L-50.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kathigera, Lucknow

Mahtava
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kakori
4,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shivari
4,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fatehganj
4,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naktora
1,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Revari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.