Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 312

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Khadra, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
AK Constructions
1/8
2.72 km away
New Booking
₹46.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/5
2.72 km away
New Booking
₹33.28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SI
Smartway Infratech
1/3
6.89 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.5 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 15 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
AC
AK Constructions
1/8
2.72 km away
New Booking
₹36.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
VH
Vantage Homes
Locality Champion
1/3
1.68 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shri Sai Properties
2.41 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.9 kmIT College Metro Station- 2.2 kmMahesh's Mansarovar- 0.1 km
JY
Jitendra Yadav
4.71 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Amrapali- 1.3 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmIdrees Birya...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Dr C P Singh
Owner
1/11
5.87 km away
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Retail Mall- 0.1 km
JY
Jitendra Yadav
Locality Champion
1/3
4.71 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/2
7.59 km away
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmSewa Hospital & Research Centre - Best Hospital in Lucknow- 2.5 kmIT College Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/4
4.75 km away
New Booking
LDA Kabir Nagar
RERA
₹6.85 L
Avg. price: ₹951.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATIO...+ More
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/2
4.73 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
418 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 1.3 kmIT College Metro Station- 5.5 kmShyam Swaad Mi...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/7
3.09 km away
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sunil Singh
7.59 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/6
3.91 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.7 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/3
3.91 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/5
3.2 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/4
7.25 km away
New Booking
₹5.46 L
Avg. price: ₹910.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro...+ More
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/5
4.2 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmBadshah Nagar Metro St...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/2
5.03 km away
Resale
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmIcon Hospital- 1.7 kmIT College Metro Station- 9.1 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Shop- 0.1 km
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/6
4.73 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
422 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/8
4.2 km away
Resale
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/4
7.25 km away
New Booking
₹5.58 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/33
7.56 km away
New Booking
Arsh Property
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/5
6.75 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
4.43 km away
Resale
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 1.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 5.8 kmShyam Swaad Mi...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
Locality Champion
1/54
7.25 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/5
3.41 km away
Resale
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.5 kmIT College Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LS
Lucknow SCR
1/25
7.62 km away
New Booking
Ansal Sushant Golf City
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24 Hours Concierge24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Hospital
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Khadra, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
Residential Plots
Ghaila,Lucknow
72.6 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarai Shekh,Lucknow
1.43 Cr-2.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in LJK Vasto
Residential Plots
Jaitikhera,Lucknow
42.35 L-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Metro City
Residential Plots
Kalli Pashchim,Lucknow
75.15 L-1.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Anushthan Vedic Gram
Residential Plots
Hulas Khera,Lucknow
25.0 L-50.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Affordable Plots
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
36.4 L-2.43 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amrawati Midtown
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
96.88 L-4.84 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Solano Gardens
Residential Plots
Dharmawat Khera,Lucknow
74.89 L-57.47 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Agrasheel Aashrayam Phase 1
Residential Plots
Kisan Path,Lucknow
56.67 L-2.83 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Truspace Aanandam
Residential Plots
Bhagu Khera,Lucknow
29.7 L-55.14 L

Popular Locality for sale around Khadra, Lucknow