Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 RK for Sale in Mahanagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Sumit Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1372 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Mahanagar for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Virendra Swarup Public School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station...+ More