0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Mahanagar, Lucknow under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
P
PROPERTYWAYS
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Badshah Nagar Metro StationRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Shauryang Chakraverty
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmBadshah Nagar Metro Station- 1...+ More
PM
Property Marshall Consultant Lucknow
1/9

3 BHK Villa in Mahanagar

3 BHK Villa
₹61.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
PI
Premshanti Infrastructure

3 BHK Flat in Mahanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹91.86 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2009

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mahanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
6.11 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Shalimar One World Marbella
Shalimar Corp Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 5 more
Avinash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mahanagar for Rs. 5800000
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Virendra Swarup Public School- 0.6 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.5 kmIT College Metro Station...+ More
Mohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Premshanti Usha Residency, Mahanagar for Rs. 7000000
Resale
Premshanti Usha Residency
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Amita Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1530 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mahanagar for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Mrityunjay Shukla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mahanagar for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Property Trust
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mahanagar for Rs. 9000000
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Badshah Nagar Metro StationPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Vijay Kumar Roy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mahanagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Sumit Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1372 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Mahanagar for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Virendra Swarup Public School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station...+ More