Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in Malviya Nagar, Aishbagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Malviya Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Malviya Nagar, Aishbagh, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nilansh Celeste (1084 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Aishbagh, Lucknow
LDA Aishbagh Heights (838 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aishbagh, Lucknow
...Read more
NG
Nilansh Group
1/34
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Aishbagh

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 89.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
Updated
3w ago
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Aishbagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Malviya Nagar)

MB
Maya buildcon pvt ltd
1/5
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Talkatora

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 585 - 1400 sq.ft.
RU
Rama Unnati Builders
1/3
1.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Charbagh

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1136 - 2375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
Dr Pradeep Kumar
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 2.2 kmSharma Ji Ki Ch...+ More
Sandeep Sharma
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
AJAI KUMAR
Owner
1/19
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹6.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
4327 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 kmMilan...+ More
Zainab Saeed
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.7 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 k...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Malviya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
Sunny Jaat
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 4.2 kmMilan...+ More
Anurag Nigam
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Rajendra Nagar, Campus I- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Statio...+ More
Komal Seth
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.2 kmMilan~A Specia...+ More
Satyam Sharma
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 0.5 kmMilan~A Specialit...+ More
Sanjay
Owner
1/18
2.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Sushil Ahuja
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Aman Srivastava
Owner
1/22
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anjani's Public School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 5.9 kmMilan...+ More
Harshpandey
Owner
1/10
3.1 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.94k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Kushagra Srivastava
Owner
1/18
3.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmThe Piccadily...+ More
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/16
3.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalbagh

2 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L - 89.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Manoj Kumar
Owner
1/5
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Piccadily Luc...+ More
Niti Tahlani
Owner
1/23
3.7 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
5050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 1 kmThe Piccadily L...+ More
DURGESH SHARMA
Owner
1/6
4.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph Inter College, Senior Campus School- 0.1 kmSumitra Eye Care & Maternity Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmMashi Biryani W...+ More
Sinhasakshi607
Owner
1/6
4.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Station- 2.4 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Malviya Nagar, Lucknow

Moti Jheel Colony
5,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhusa Mandi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Malviya Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aishbagh,Lucknow
81.31 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishbagh Square
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
1.11 Cr-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Badan Neelaya Capital
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alambagh,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Sahib Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LDA Colony,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GSR Heights
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Natkur,Lucknow
19.66 L-86.1 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Janpath