Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Maya Nagar, Daliganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Maya Nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Maya Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Maya Nagar)

Vidhan Kumar Srivastava
Owner
1/2
4.3 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Bes...+ More
Vaibhav Anand
Owner
1/5
0.4 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Station- 2.4 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 km...+ More
Sana
Owner
1/2
0.4 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Amit Kumar Pathak
Owner
1/2
0.4 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sinhasakshi607
Owner
1/6
0.4 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
1/9
0.5 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 km...+ More
Adnan Ahmad
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ashish Bajpai
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Station- 0.6 kmClarks Avadh, Lucknow-...+ More
Ananya Bajpai
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Gaurav Singh
Owner
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Sagirul Hasnain
Owner
1/8
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Station-...+ More
Shivanshu Mishra
Owner
1.7 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 4.1 ...+ More
Radhey Mishra
Owner
1/10
1.8 kms away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.6 ...+ More
Amresh Gupta
Owner
1/14
1.8 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 4.3 ...+ More
Satyendra Narayan Singh
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Shashwat Mishra
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Priyanshu Gupta
Owner
1/15
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Santosh Pandey
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 4.7 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Maya Nagar, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Oro County
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Jankipuram,Lucknow
58.24 L-99.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarai Shekh,Lucknow
1.43 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East
4, 6.5 BHK Villas
Badhamau,Lucknow
3.84 Cr-11.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Constella
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
1.51 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Pinnacle
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Amar Shaheed Path,Lucknow
4.59 Cr-8.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BE Realty Prestigia
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
7.88 Cr-13.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Resort
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
3.02 Cr-8.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
2.5 Cr-6.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Maya Nagar, Lucknow

Daliganj
2 people rated this locality
5
6,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft