Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 95

RERA Certified Projects in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
Skyom Infratech
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹98.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
2w ago
SI
Skyom Infratech
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Mohanlalganj

728 sq.ft Plot
₹36.4 L
897 sq.ft Plot
₹44.85 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹47.8 L
977 sq.ft Plot
₹48.85 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹59.2 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹73.2 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹80.45 L
1655 sq.ft Plot
₹82.75 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹89 L
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹90.1 L
1808 sq.ft Plot
₹90.4 L
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2393 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹65.61 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.97 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohanlalganj

2 BHK Flat
₹53.94 L - 54.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.86 L - 83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohanlalganj

2 BHK Flat
₹36.86 L - 40.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.53 L - 60.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Skyom Infratech
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
2241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹2.17 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/19
Resale
DLF Garden City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Radiant Public School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0...+ More
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/33
New Booking
Skyom City
RERA
₹43.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Statio...+ More
S
Shubham
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Skyom City
RERA
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mohanlalganj

Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Affordable Plots
₹36.4 L - 2.43 Cr
Skyom City Affordable Plots
Skyom City Ltd
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
RG
RR GROUP
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City
₹28.0 L - 99.0 L
Skyom City
Skyom City Ltd
Residential Plots Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SI
Skyom Infratech
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Garden City
₹1.09 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Konark Sun City P1
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1577 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 5.5 kmCCS Airport Metro Statio...+ More
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/37
New Booking
Skyom City
RERA
₹47.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Skyom City
RERA
₹43.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
P
PROPERTYWAYS
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Skyom City
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Panchvati
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 2.7 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 5.9 kmCCS Airport Metro Statio...+ More
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/21
New Booking
Skyom City Affordable Plots
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 3 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 6.2 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNisha Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CB
CHANDRA BHUSHAN VERMA
1/14
New Booking
Wing Lucknow Greens Plots
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shimla Public School- 0.1 kmKalp Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet & Lawn- 0.1 km
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/23
New Booking
Skyom City Affordable Plots
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shiva Singh
1/28
New Booking
Skyom City
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNisha Dhaba- 0.1...+ More
SM
Shikhar Mishra
1/41
New Booking
Skyom City Ph 2
RERA
₹47.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.4 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 6.2 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNisha Dhaba- 2.6...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Mohanlalganj

Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Garden City
₹1.09 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Vijay Tiwari
1/6
New Booking
Devganga Constructions Sudarshan Prakriti Vihar
RERA
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 5.5 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNisha Dhaba- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LS
Lucknow SCR
1/48
New Booking
Skyom City
RERA
₹47.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/5
New Booking
Devganga Constructions Sudarshan Prakriti Vihar
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ALok Kumar Yadav
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Samriddhi Ujwala Awas Yojna
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/21
New Booking
Skyom City
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
S
Shubham
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Skyom City Ph 2
RERA
₹47.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.4 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 6.2 kmCCS Airport Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
4w ago
S
Shubham
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Skyom City
RERA
₹90.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/21
New Booking
Skyom City
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingSmart Home
AP
Aastik Property Solutions
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Skyom City
RERA
₹48.87 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

Mau
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Garden City
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
1.09 Cr-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahu Kalpana North Avenue
3 BHK Villa
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
89.5 L-89.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
28.0 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Estate Villas
2 BHK Villa
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
42.0 L-42.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahu Kalpana Residency
2 BHK Villa
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
44.1 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Swaraj The Villagio
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
56.25 L-75.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Affordable Plots
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
36.4 L-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpana South Avenue
2 BHK Villa
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
46.6 L-46.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Vardaan Heights Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
53.94 L-83.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrawati Residency
3, 4 BHK Villas
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
2.0 Cr-2.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mohanlalganj, Lucknow