Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Duplex Houses for Sale in Natkur, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Suyash Yadav
Owner
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
User
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
A K Tiwari
Owner
1/24
Resale
Eldeco Shaurya Plots
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom