Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 BHK for sale in Natkur, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Natkur? Choose from 4+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Natkur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Natkur, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Marwaadh Sparsh Paradise (500 sq.ft)
₹25.4 L
Natkur, Lucknow
1 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹6 Cr
Natkur
...Read more
MG
Marwaadh Group
1/25

1 BHK Villa in Natkur

1 BHK Villa
₹25.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
Jainitya Jiaswal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Villa for sale in Natkur for Rs. 60000000
Resale
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Universal City Convent- 0.1 kmShashwat Hospital & Piles Care Center (Emergency & Day Care Center)- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Stat...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Natkur)

BI
Bargad Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
1/32
0.4 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Bijnor

800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹26 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
MC
Majestic City Builder
1/9
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Bijnor

450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2018
TI
Tej Infrazone Pvt Ltd
1/25
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sarojini Nagar

1 BHK Villa
₹25.0 L - 67.99 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹25.0 L - 67.99 L
Sizes: 640 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/2
2.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Sarojini Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sarojini Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹20.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K - ₹6.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 334 - 588 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sarojini Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 418 - 623 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sarojini Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 525 - 805 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
SI
Swarnima Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Sarojini Nagar

640 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
2320 sq.ft Plot
₹92.45 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹39.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Sunny Verma
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 1.8 kmVALENCIA IVF & KIDNEY CARE CENTER - Best IVF Centers & Specialists in Lucknow: Ashiyana | Alambagh | Krishna...+ More
Sunny
Owner
1/8
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Jaideep Singh (jd)
Owner
3.8 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 0.1 kmG-Max Hospital- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmPizza Cave Sarojni Nagar- 0.1 km
Priyanshu Yadav
Owner
1/3
4.3 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAmausi Metro Station- 0.1 kmCygnett Park Di- Ar...+ More
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
4.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Miranpur Pinvat

1 BHK Flat
₹19.77 L - 23.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 305 - 363 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
Ashutosh Gautam
Owner
1/11
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 1.5 kmNew Gyani ...+ More
Dinkar Tiwari
Owner
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 3.8 kmThe Piccad...+ More
AH
Awhitu Home India
1/11
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhonwal School of Engineering- 5.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 14.5 kmHungry Pizza Restaurant- 0.1 kmThe Sage City- 2.4 k...+ More
G Srivastava
Owner
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 8.5 kmSHRI GANPAT...+ More
Deepak
Owner
6.4 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Piccadily...+ More
Divyanshu
Owner
6.5 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 1...+ More
Devendra Kumar
Owner
1/7
6.5 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 5.2 kmAryan Teliba...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Natkur, Lucknow

Phase 2
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Natkur, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of GSR Heights
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Natkur,Lucknow
19.66 L-86.1 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Shaurya Plots
Residential Plots
Natkur,Lucknow
48.44 L-2.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Zeme Jardin
Residential Plots
Natkur,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Landway Indraprastha Residency
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Near Shaheed Path, Bijnor Road
14.4 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Marwaadh Sparsh Paradise
1 BHK Villa
Natkur,Lucknow
25.43 L-25.43 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sadguru Sai Gharonda
Residential Plots
Natkur,Lucknow
2.69 L-8.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Vihar
Residential Plots
Natkur,Lucknow
4.5 L-13.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco North Block at Eldeco Shaurya
Property
Natkur,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Inner Circle At Eldeco Shaurya Plot
Residential Plots
Natkur,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Natkur, Lucknow

Bijnor
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rahimabad
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarojini Nagar