0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1389

Flats for Sale in Natkur, Lucknow under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Eldeco Shaurya Plots
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhonwal School of Engineering- 0.7 kmVinayak Medicare Hospital- 2.3 kmCCS Airport Metro S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Sachin
1/32
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25.01 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45.01 L - 55.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
VH
Vantage Homes
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Universal City Convent- 0.1 kmVinayak Medicare Hospital- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityServent Room
RA
Rahul Awasthi
1/11
New Booking
Sai Vihar
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhonwal School of Engineering- 1.4 kmVinayak Medicare Hospital- 3 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 11 kmThe Great Indi...+ More
RG
RR GROUP
1/56
3.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Natkur

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
5.62 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
DM
DharniHomes Mutitrade Pvt Ltd
1/26
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 65.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
6d ago
Rtd Sub Vijay Shankar
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Himanshu Gaur
Owner
1/23
4.85 km away
Resale
REPL Rajvansh Residency
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3d ago
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 2 more
1/33
3.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

829 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹34.35 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹40.51 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹42.94 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹44.19 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹45.83 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹46.02 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹49.1 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹55.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
DR
Devashray Realtors
1/9
5.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mati Village, Lucknow

1615 sq.ft Plot
₹80.73 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Natkur

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/3
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 10...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RA
Rahul Awasthi
1/18
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
FH
First Home
1/5
2.51 km away
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical S...+ More
SM
Shikhar Mishra
1/12
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ali Properties
1/3
1.75 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
866 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
+ 1 more
1/10
5.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kiara Realtors
+ 2 more
1/16
6.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow

1503 sq.ft Plot
₹75.15 L
1746 sq.ft Plot
₹87.3 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
VH
Vantage Homes
Locality Champion
1/6
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 0.1 kmShashwat Hospital & Piles Care Center (Emergency & Day Care Center)- 1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MUKESH MISHRA
Owner
1/25
1.58 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Vikas
Owner
1/8
1.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 1 more
1/10
4.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Makhdoompur Kaithi, Lucknow

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹45.75 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹68.62 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹91.49 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiva Singh
1/6
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SM
Shikhar Mishra
1/6
2.38 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmJavitri Hospital & Test Tube Baby Center- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 8.1 kmSHRI GA...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Natkur, Lucknow

Phase 2
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Natkur, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of GSR Heights
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Natkur,Lucknow
19.66 L-86.1 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Shaurya Plots
Residential Plots
Natkur,Lucknow
48.44 L-2.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Zeme Jardin
Residential Plots
Natkur,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marwaadh Sparsh Paradise
1 BHK Villa
Natkur,Lucknow
25.43 L-25.43 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Landway Indraprastha Residency
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Near Shaheed Path, Bijnor Road
14.4 L-52.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Vihar
Residential Plots
Natkur,Lucknow
4.5 L-13.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sadguru Sai Gharonda
Residential Plots
Natkur,Lucknow
2.69 L-8.98 L