More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in New Haiderganj, Rajajipuram, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New Haiderganj? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in New Haiderganj. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New Haiderganj, Rajajipuram, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Rajajipuram, Lucknow
6 BHK Independent House (3070 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Rajajipuram, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (430 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Rajajipuram, Lucknow
Residential Plot (480 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Rajajipuram, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Rajajipuram, Lucknow
...Read more
Sunny Jaat
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 4.2 kmMilan...+ More
Shubham
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 430 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajajipuram for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Chandni Nigam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajajipuram for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft