Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Phase 2, Sector 4, Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
GS
Gold Star Realtors Ltd
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹57.28 L - 67.01 L
Possession: Aug, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Phase 2)

LR
Laxmi Real Estate
1/12
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Eldeco II

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1417 - 2178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2032
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/47
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sushant Golf City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.11 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.99 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1910 - 5165 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sushant Golf City

Studio Apartment
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1011 - 4216 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/31
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1154 - 1761 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/14
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in South City J Block

3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K - 9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
SH
Saishine Housing and Projects Private Limited
1/39
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1366 - 2089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
GI
Gandharva Infratech
1/16
0.8 km away

4 BHK Flat in Vrindavan Yojana

4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 2083 - 2676 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Hanging Gardens
2.04 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Eldeco Hanging Gardens
Eldeco
2, 3 BHK Flats Eldeco II, Lucknow
LR
Laxmi Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Constella
6.40 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Oro Constella
ORO Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
4.34 kmfrom
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 1
4.99 kmfrom
₹98.6 L - 1.51 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 1
Jashn Realty
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
TS
Team Shaurya Infrazone Private Limited
1/7
1.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana

2 BHK Flat
₹70.13 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
SB
Shivani Builders Private Limited
1/16
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 966 - 1273 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
RK
Rehan kidwai
1/22
3.2 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Natkur

Studio Apartment
₹19.66 L - 25.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 53.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.68 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 468 - 2050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/3
3.4 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Kalli Pashchim

Studio Apartment
₹52.07 L - 63.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 609 - 744 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/3
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalli Pashchim

2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/3
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalli Pashchim

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹53.82 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹80.73 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/3
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalli Pashchim

1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
AK
Arun Kumar Agarwal
1/20
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Neel Matha

976 sq.ft Plot
₹58.56 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹63.29 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹67.81 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹72.33 L
1249 sq.ft Plot
₹74.92 L
1307 sq.ft Plot
₹78.42 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹81.38 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹82.67 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹84.28 L
1409 sq.ft Plot
₹84.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
OG
Omaxe Garv Buildtech Private Limited
1/8
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mati Village

1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
RD
Rishita Developer
1/16
6.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1992 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
OG
ORO Group
1/20
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arjunganj

2 BHK Flat
₹60.37 L - 64.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 764 - 989 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
OG
ORO Group
1/26
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arjunganj

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1715 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
AP
Amrit Planners Private Limited
1/2
7.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ahmamau

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1479 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Phase 2, Lucknow

Sanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute Of Medical Sciences
4,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 4
6,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 2, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Gold Star Homes Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
57.28 L-67.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Vista
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.01 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Hanging Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Eldeco II,Lucknow
1.44 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Apartment
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
70.13 L-95.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gandharva Imperial Residencia
4 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.99 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani S G Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Saksham At Samridhi Udyan 2
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Eldeco II,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Cassia GH II Phase I
1, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalli Pashchim,Lucknow
74.42 L-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Metro City Phase 4
2, 3, 4 BHK Independent Floor,Villas
Kalli Pashchim,Lucknow
41.08 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Cassia GH II Phase II