More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Priyadarshini Colony, Mohibullapur, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Priyadarshini Colony? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Priyadarshini Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Priyadarshini Colony, Mohibullapur, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
12 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Mohibullapur, Lucknow
Shalimar Courtyard (1280 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mohibullapur, Lucknow
Residential Plot (9000 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Mohibullapur, Lucknow
4 BHK Villa (2060 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Mohibullapur, Lucknow
...Read more
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohibullapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2011
Asheesh Srivastav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2060 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Mohibullapur for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More