Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 100

Resale properties in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 0.4 kmTaskar - India's 1st Healthcare Mall- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 4....+ More
Abhishek Tiwari
Owner
1/17
Resale
Paarth Goldfinch State
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Vikasyadav
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 0.1 kmTaskar - India's 1st Healthcare Mall- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 7.4 kmPizza Cave Sarojni Na...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Abhishek Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 0.4 kmTaskar - India's 1st Healthcare Mall- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 4.8 kmPizza Cave Sarojni Na...+ More
Vivek Singh
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹10.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sarojini Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Hanging Gardens
7.00 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Eldeco Hanging Gardens
Eldeco
2, 3 BHK Flats Eldeco II, Lucknow
LR
Laxmi Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
4.74 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Sunny
Owner
1/8
Resale
Avadh Vihar Yojna
RERA
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 1.8 kmVALENCIA IVF & KIDNEY CARE CENTER - Best IVF Centers & Specialists in Lucknow: Ashiyana | Alambagh | Krishna...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/8
Resale
Nakshatra Green
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Arpit Bajpai
Owner
1/23
Resale
Aasra Gold
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 0.1 kmTaskar - India's 1st Healthcare Mall- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 5.6 kmPizza Cave Sarojni Na...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sarojini Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Pooja Sharma
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Capt Thakur Manu Singh
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shivam Singh
Owner
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Preet Yadav
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2d ago
Shanu
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹12.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Deepak Tiwari
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Universal City Convent- 0.1 kmTaskar - India's 1st Healthcare Mall- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Gyani Ji ka...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Satya Vijay Singh Army
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

Jairajpuri
2,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal API Pocket 5 Sector N Sushant Golf City
Residential Plots
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dharni Defence Paradise
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
21.6 L-67.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Pocket
Residential Plots
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aasra Gold
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
9.0 L-55.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Nakshatra Green
Residential Plots
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
31.5 L-55.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of UP Awas Everest Enclave
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala NDL Capital Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
40.64 L-80.04 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aasra Enclave
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
9.0 L-55.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Magha Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow