Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

Independent Villas for Sale in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Sachin
1/32
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sarojini Nagar

500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25.01 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45.01 L - 55.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RG
RR GROUP
1/56
Zero Brokerage

500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
DM
DharniHomes Mutitrade Pvt Ltd
1/26
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Sarojini Nagar

800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 65.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
1d ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/10
New Booking
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
AK Constructions
Play video
1/46
New Booking
₹65.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/10
New Booking
₹83.03 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Swarnima Aasra Dream City
₹55.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaSchool Proximity
Updated
3w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/6
New Booking
₹75.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Swarnima Aasra Dream City
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/7
New Booking
₹79.77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Swarnima Aasra Dream City
₹44.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport (Lucknow)Children Play Area  •...+ More
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Aasra Gold
₹85.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to V-MartChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
1/27
New Booking
Swarnima Aasra Dream City
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to UP Sainik SchoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SS
Sandhya Singh
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport (Lucknow) ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sandhya Singh
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/11
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumGated Community24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AC
AK Constructions
Play video
1/47
New Booking
₹75.74 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
AK Constructions
Play video
1/46
New Booking
₹92.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
AK Constructions
Play video
1/46
New Booking
₹80.79 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AC
AK Constructions
Play video
1/44
New Booking
₹52.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/6
New Booking
₹71.22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/9
New Booking
₹64.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
1/28
New Booking
Aasra Gold
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to CCS Airport Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Swarnima Aasra Dream City
₹60.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaSecurity GuardsSchool Proximity
Updated
3w ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Swarnima Aasra Dream City
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport (Lucknow)Children Play Area ...+ More
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Aasra Gold
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3d ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Aasra Gold
₹68.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3d ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Swarnima Aasra Dream City
₹68.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Swarnima Aasra Dream City
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to CCS Airport Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Swarnima Aasra Dream City
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

Jairajpuri
2,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Dharni Defence Paradise
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
21.6 L-67.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aasra Gold
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
9.0 L-55.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aasra Enclave
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
9.0 L-55.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnima Aasra Dream City
3 BHK Villa
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
45.0 L-65.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Swarnima Aasra Paradise
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
20.48 L-64.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Swarnima Aasra Puram
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
25.5 L-92.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tej Aasra Gold
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
25.0 L-67.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

Rahimabad
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Natkur
1 people rated this locality
5
5,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.01%
Rise in last 1 Year