Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 202

Ready to Move Properties in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Sachin
1/32
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sarojini Nagar

500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25.01 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45.01 L - 55.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RG
RR GROUP
1/56
Zero Brokerage

500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
DM
DharniHomes Mutitrade Pvt Ltd
1/26
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Sarojini Nagar

800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 65.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
1d ago
RG
RR GROUP
+ 1 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarojini Nagar

829 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹34.35 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹40.51 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹42.94 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹44.19 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹45.83 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹46.02 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹49.1 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹55.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AC
AK Constructions
1/6
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 0.4 kmTaskar - India's 1st Healthcare Mall- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 4....+ More
Updated
3w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/10
New Booking
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
AK Constructions
Play video
1/46
New Booking
₹65.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/10
New Booking
₹83.03 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sarojini Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
4.74 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
HA
Harshit Agarwal
1/11
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Security GuardsGated CommunitySchool ProximityChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/7
New Booking
₹79.77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
1/12
New Booking
₹28.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunitySchool ProximityChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
1/12
New Booking
₹34.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySecurity GuardsSchool ProximityChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
1/11
New Booking
₹28.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalMetro Station Proximity
Updated
3w ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
1/10
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaSchool ProximityClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sandhya Singh
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹14.99 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
VH
Vantage Homes
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 0.1 kmShashwat Hospital & Piles Care Center (Emergency & Day Care Center)- 1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sandhya Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ideal Modern Public school- 0.1 kmCHC Gosainganj Lucknow- 0.1 kmSainik Dhaba- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Sarojini Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Defence Paradise
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 5.7 kmNSEZ Metro Station- 2.5 k...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SS
Sandhya Singh
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport (Lucknow) ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreClose to V-Mart
Updated
2w ago
BP
BNV Properties
1/30
New Booking
Nirmala NDL Capital Tower
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
AC
AK Constructions
1/6
New Booking
₹75.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/6
New Booking
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/11
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumGated Community24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AC
AK Constructions
Play video
1/47
New Booking
₹75.74 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
AK Constructions
Play video
1/46
New Booking
₹92.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
AK Constructions
Play video
1/46
New Booking
₹80.79 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AC
AK Constructions
Play video
1/44
New Booking
₹52.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/6
New Booking
₹71.22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/9
New Booking
₹64.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

Jairajpuri
2,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal API Pocket 5 Sector N Sushant Golf City
Residential Plots
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dharni Defence Paradise
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
21.6 L-67.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Pocket
Residential Plots
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aasra Gold
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
9.0 L-55.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Nakshatra Green
Residential Plots
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
31.5 L-55.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of UP Awas Everest Enclave
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala NDL Capital Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
40.64 L-80.04 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aasra Enclave
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
9.0 L-55.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Magha Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

Rahimabad
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft