Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Satrikh Road, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Satrikh Road? Choose from 13+ new & upcoming projects in Satrikh Road. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Satrikh Road, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
CCS Amor (2606 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Sarai Shekh, Lucknow
...Read more
CI
CCS Infratech
1/25

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sarai Shekh, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
₹1.43 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Satrikh Road)

SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/19
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Greens
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naubasta Kala, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹45.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 4 more
1/25
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K - 14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 1379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/28
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1107 - 1428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/30
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

4 BHK Penthouse
₹6.49 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹8.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K - 17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3041 - 4566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
1/20
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K - 14.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1892 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
AL
Anam Life Infra Heights Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Juggaur, Lucknow

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request

Zero Brokerage Projects around Satrikh Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Shivalik Tower
3.02 kmfrom
₹40.14 L - 62.33 L
Dhairya Shivalik Tower
Dhairya Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Chinhat, Lucknow
DI
Dhairya Infratech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
5.13 kmfrom
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
5.67 kmfrom
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
5.67 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Shalimar One World Marbella
Shalimar Corp Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 3 more
CB
Cypress Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Juggaur, Lucknow

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
DA
DRAGON AGE REALTORS Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sarai Shekh, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹25.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 58.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 548 - 1252 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
HI
Hira Infra Group
1/31
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Lolai, Lucknow

3 BHK Duplex
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.54k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
AL
Anam Life Infra Heights Pvt Ltd
1/8
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Juggaur, Lucknow

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹16.25 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.8 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹22.75 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹26 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹27.3 L
2450 sq.ft Plot
₹31.85 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹32.5 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹36.4 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
VV
Vikas Vihar Developers And Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Lolai, Lucknow

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹43.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AL
Anam Life Infra Heights Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Juggaur, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 556 - 744 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
IV
Indira Valley
1/4
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Juggaur, Lucknow

1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2020
WD
We Dream Group
1/33
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nijampur Malhaur, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹52.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.05 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.28 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 730 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DI
DNR INFRA DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/8
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Nijampur Malhaur, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftSizes: 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
AE
Awadh Empire Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
1/18
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sikanderpur Khurd, Lucknow

900 sq.ft Plot
₹15.75 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹21.88 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹24.06 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹26.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Satrikh Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Shivalik Tower
₹40.14 L - 62.33 L
Dhairya Shivalik Tower
by Dhairya Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chinhat, Lucknow
DI
Dhairya Infratech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
by Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
VC
Viraj Constructions Pvt Ltd.
1/22
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Semra, Lucknow

1012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
AI
Akshansh Infra Developers
1/20
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Lolai, Lucknow

800 sq.ft Plot
₹26.58 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.32k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
VV
Vikas Vihar Developers And Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/11
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Lolai, Lucknow

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Satrikh Road, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarai Shekh,Lucknow
1.43 Cr-2.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Spring Garden II
Residential Plots
Uattardhona,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omega The Pinnacle
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anora Kala,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Iscon Green City
Residential Plots
Gosainganj,Lucknow
19.99 L-40.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of FB Floret Town
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mati,Lucknow
1.13 Cr-4.61 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amrawati IT City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
92.99 L-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanfran Estate