Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 11, Indira Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 11)

SP
Shubh Properties
1/6
3.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hos...+ More
SP
Shubh Properties
1/8
3.3 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mr.Alok Gupta
Owner
1/4
1.0 km away
₹81.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Shukla
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Virendra SRIVASTAVA
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
2013 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amit Kumar Mishra
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunil
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Abhradhwaj Singh
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Canossa School, Lucknow- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best Psych...+ More
Abhyant Srivastava
Owner
1/7
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmShekhar Hospital Best Cardiology Treatment Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 0.9 km...+ More
Nikhil
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹41.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GE
Garg Enclave
1/2
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Indira Nagar

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹41.6 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
SR
Shri Rudra Real Infra Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Indira Nagar

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
II
Iconic Infraventure Ltd.
1/3
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kamta

750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Niraj Kumar Kushwaha
Owner
1/6
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
City International School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best Psy...+ More
IB
Imperial Blue Infra Developers
1/8
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kamta

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Rizwan
2.1 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
1778 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 2.1 kmShekhar Hospital Best Cardiology Treatment Lucknow- 1.3 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 1.8 kmMcDo...+ More
TB
Taara Buildcon
1/8
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kamta

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12.99 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹38.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
Karan Raj
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SKD Academy- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hospital | Nephrolog...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 11, Lucknow

Sector 10
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Liberty Colony Park
1 people rated this locality
5
4,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 20
3,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 13
14,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block D
3,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.58%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 11, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarai Shekh,Lucknow
1.43 Cr-2.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in 100 Acars Vintage Town
Residential Plots
Nargismau,Lucknow
25.0 L-75.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Spring Garden II
Residential Plots
Uattardhona,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Metro City Phase 10
Residential Plots
Mati Village,Lucknow
80.73 L-1.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Oro County
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Jankipuram,Lucknow
58.24 L-99.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shalimar Serene Ville
Residential Plots
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Arsh Enclave
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
19.38 L-48.44 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Devganga Constructions Sudarshan Prakriti Vihar
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shalimar Evara
Residential Plots