Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale properties in Sector 6, Vikas Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Mr Anurag Singh
3080 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vikas Nagar, Lucknow
Resale
Vikas Apartment
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3080 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Bes...+ More
Updated
1w ago