Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Independent Villas for Sale in Sevai, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/19
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/17
New Booking
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/17
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/11
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/5
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago