Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1574

Ready to Move Properties in Singar Nagar, Alambagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/26
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar M...+ More
Updated
6d ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/19
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/45
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/20
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/12
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹12.28 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹8.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Saubhagya Shri Apartment
RERA
₹7.89 L
Avg. price: ₹758.00/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Singar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
2.52 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/14
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹11.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/20
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹11.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/19
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹9.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/12
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹23.32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1794 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
+ 1 more
1/10
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
1w ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/19
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹14.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/13
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹12.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
KY
Kamlesh Yadav
+ 1 more
1/21
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹62.5 L - 75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68.5 L - 87.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹29.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Singar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Aryan Tripathi
Owner
1/21
2.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
S
Sachin
1/32
7.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25.01 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45.01 L - 55.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Aryan Yadav
Owner
1/9
0.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.26 km away
New Booking
₹5.46 L
Avg. price: ₹910.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro...+ More
Himanshu Gaur
Owner
1/23
4.38 km away
Resale
REPL Rajvansh Residency
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1d ago
DM
DharniHomes Mutitrade Pvt Ltd
1/26
5.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 65.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
1w ago
RA
Rahul Awasthi
1/13
1.56 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Krishna Nagar Metro StationClose to City Montessori School, Kanpur Roa...+ More
Updated
5d ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
+ 1 more
1/2
4.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kanpur Road, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹80.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.99k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
3w ago
RG
RR GROUP
1/56
7.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/7
0.68 km away
New Booking
SAT Realtors Heavens Heights
₹9.65 L
Avg. price: ₹994.00/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Singar Nagar, Lucknow

5,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Singar Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Sahib Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LDA Colony,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Badan Neelaya Capital
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alambagh,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aishbagh,Lucknow
81.31 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Hanging Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Eldeco II,Lucknow
1.44 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishbagh Square
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
1.11 Cr-1.11 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Trustroot Greens TIDPL Samda LKO
Residential Plots
Samda Khera,Lucknow
36.56 L-50.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GSR Heights
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments