Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Singar Nagar, Alambagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Singar Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Singar Nagar, Alambagh, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (729 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Alambagh, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Alambagh, Lucknow
2.5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Alambagh, Lucknow
Harish Arora Harish Arcade (955 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Alambagh, Lucknow
Saubhagya Shri Apartment (1160 sq.ft)
₹46.4 L - 50 L
Alambagh, Lucknow
...Read more
Rajesh Pandey
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Piccadily...+ More
Vikas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Alambagh for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
HA
Harish Arora
Gallery Cover Pic of Harish Arora Harish Arcade

2 BHK Flat in Alambagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2022
SD
Saubhagya Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Saubhagya Shri Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Alambagh

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 70 L
5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017