Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Singar Nagar, Alambagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Singar Nagar)

LR
Laxmi Real Estate
1/12
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Eldeco II

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1417 - 2178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2032
NG
Nilansh Group
1/34
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aishbagh

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 89.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 2110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
R
Resicom
1/33
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftClose to Sachivalaya Metro Station
Samar Singh
Owner
1/4
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmThe Piccadil...+ More
SS
Seventh Sky Developers Private Limited
1/13
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Aishbagh

3 BHK Flat
₹78.72 L - 87.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1312 - 1453 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Ajay Gupta
Owner
1/20
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1472 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmJavitri Hospital & Test Tube Baby Center- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmSHRI ...+ More
RK
Rehan kidwai
1/22
6.7 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Natkur

Studio Apartment
₹19.66 L - 25.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 53.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.68 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 468 - 2050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
SB
Shivani Builders Private Limited
1/16
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 966 - 1273 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Singar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
3.50 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
SB
Shiv Badan Infracon Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Badan Neelaya Capital
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Alambagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 806 - 1281 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
MI
Mega Infra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Sahib Greens
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in LDA Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 844 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
Shamsher Ali
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹96.74 L
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmDurgapuri Metro Station- 1.4 kmMilan~A Speciali...+ More
E
Eldeco
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Saksham At Samridhi Udyan 2
6.6 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Eldeco II

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 186 - 342 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Singar Nagar, Lucknow

Samar Vihar Colony
5,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chander Nagar
8,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Geeta Palli
5,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manak Nagar
4,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
5,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Singar Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Sahib Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LDA Colony,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Badan Neelaya Capital
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alambagh,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aishbagh,Lucknow
81.31 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishbagh Square
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
1.11 Cr-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GSR Heights
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments