Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 117

1 BHK for sale in Telibagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Telibagh? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Telibagh, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Ruchi Khand 2, Sharda Nagar
1.5 BHK Independent House (330 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Eldeco II, Lucknow
Omaxe Cassia GH II Phase I (1040 sq.ft)
₹74.4 L
Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow
Poorva Apartment (598 sq.ft)
₹29.8 L
LDA Colony, Lucknow
Infinity Heights (454 sq.ft)
₹67.1 L - 1.7 Cr
Lalbagh, Lucknow
1 BHK Independent House (250 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Sector M, Ashiyana
1 BHK Flat (597 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Sector H, LDA Colony
1 BHK Independent House (455 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Sector G, LDA Colony
1 BHK Independent House (440 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Hariharpur, Roberts Lines
1 BHK Independent House (1935 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector M, Ashiyana
...Read more
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/8
1.35 km away
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClose to Sharda Nagar - Major Bus StandClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
AC
Atul Chawla
Locality Champion
1/11
2.47 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
+ 2 more
1/24
6.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹74.42 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.11 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.16k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
3.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹29.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
6d ago
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/16
6.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Studio Apartment in Lalbagh, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹99.15 L - 1.07 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.95 K - ₹23.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
DM
Dinesh Maurya
3.27 km away
Resale
Ansal Aangan Ews Lucknow
RERA
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 4 kmRaj & R...+ More
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/20
3.85 km away
New Booking
Poorva Apartment
RERA
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Singar Nagar Metro StationClose to Phoenix United MallLiftClose to Luck...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ali Properties
1/3
4.52 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
LS
Lucknow SCR
1/4
4.07 km away
Resale
UP Awas UPAVP Vrindavan Yojna
RERA
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SUNIL VERMA
1/3
3.19 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyNatural LightClose to Power House Chauraha Bus StopClose to Vishwanath Academy
DM
Dinesh Maurya
2.9 km away
Resale
Ansal Orchid Greens Apartment
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/17
3.85 km away
New Booking
Poorva Apartment
RERA
₹29.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
DM
Dinesh Maurya
1/17
3.61 km away
Resale
Omaxe Avenue
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
R
Resicom
Locality Champion
1/33
6.62 km away
New Booking
Infinity Heights
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftClose to Sachivalaya Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
6.5 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Cassia GH II Phase I
RERA
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical SciencesCl...+ More
Updated
5d ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/19
5.42 km away
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingBachelor Friendly
Updated
3d ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
5.28 km away
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Transport Nagar Metro StationClose t...+ More
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/18
5.42 km away
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
507 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Medics Super Speciality HospitalsClose to Avadh Hospital Chauraha Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Rahul Venus
Owner
1/3
1.35 km away
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 6.4 kmAryan...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Vineet Bahal
Owner
0.76 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 7.3 kmA...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Yashi Shukla
Owner
1/3
3.86 km away
Resale
UP Awas Evam Vikas Parishad UPAVP Rapti Enclave
RERA
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
G Srivastava
Owner
1/5
1.82 km away
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Brajendra
Owner
1/4
6.52 km away
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
467 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmThe Centrum- 1.7 kmLulu Mall, Lucknow - ...+ More
Deepak
Owner
4.52 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe P...+ More
Shifan Shah
Owner
1/2
6.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
4w ago
PALLAV Mukherjee
Owner
1/11
5.22 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 1 kmThe Pic...+ More
Rohit Pratap Singh
Owner
3 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 15.3 ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Telibagh, Lucknow

Sainik Nagar
7,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Senani Vihar
3,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.1%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Telibagh, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearls OM Sai Pearls Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Telibagh,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Telibagh, Lucknow

Eldeco II
4 people rated this locality
4.88
6,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sharda Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.8
5,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
South City
8,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neel Matha
1 people rated this locality
5
5,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhadruk
3,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vrindavan Yojana
50 people rated this locality
4.91