Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Telibagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Telibagh? Housing.com offers 2+ 3 BHK Flats & 4+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Telibagh, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Telibagh, Lucknow
Pearls OM Sai Pearls Avenue (1555 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Telibagh, Lucknow
...Read more
Suraj Chhabra
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
PG
Pearls Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearls OM Sai Pearls Avenue

3 BHK Flat in Telibagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request