Abhishek RaiOwner1/10Resale2 BHK Flat in Tindola, Lucknow Aftek Group Housing RERA₹34 LAvg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft1016 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Mar, 2023Possession status Amenities: ParkingContact
Aftek Developer1/8Aftek Group Housing RERA2 BHK Studio Apartment in Tindola Studio Apartment₹5.44 L1 BHK Flat₹8.42 L2 BHK Flat₹12.68 LAvg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019Contact
Rajesh PrajapatiOwner1/43.2 kms away2 BHK Independent House in Mati, Lucknow ₹24.99 LAvg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft700 sq.ftBuiltup area15th Feb, 2023Possession status Nearby: Ujjwal Public School- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital- 2.8 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 12.3 kmBreak Point Dhaba- 0.1 kmContact
JV Realty1/73.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Mati, Lucknow ₹40.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft910 sq.ftBuiltup area21st Mar, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Samarpan HospitalLift24*7 SecurityContact
Deepak Kumar TripathiOwner1/93.2 kms away2 BHK Villa in Mati, Lucknow ₹52.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft1300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Ujjwal Public School- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital- 2.8 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 12.3 kmBreak Point Dhaba- 0.1 kmContact
Tarun Pratap SinghOwner1/183.2 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Mati, Lucknow ₹48.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft1060 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Ujjwal Public School- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital- 2.8 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 12.3 kmBreak Point Dhaba- 0.1 kmContact
VikashOwner1/24.1 kms away2 BHK Independent House in Para, Lucknow ₹50.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup area26th Jul, 2024Possession status Nearby: Seth M. R. Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMannat Hospital | 24 hours Emergency Hospital | Ambulance Service | Kursi Road- 5.6 kmMunsh...+ MoreContact
Para PropertiesOwner1/24.1 kms away2 BHK Independent House in Para, Lucknow ₹33.5 LAvg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft720 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Seth M. R. Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMannat Hospital | 24 hours Emergency Hospital | Ambulance Service | Kursi Road- 5.6 kmMunsh...+ MoreContact
Dev KumarOwner1/134.1 kms away2 BHK Independent House in Para, Lucknow ₹23.5 LAvg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft650 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Seth M. R. Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMannat Hospital | 24 hours Emergency Hospital | Ambulance Service | Kursi Road- 5.6 kmMunsh...+ MoreContact
Gaurravraj MishraOwner1/64.1 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Independent House in Para, Lucknow ₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft4000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Seth M. R. Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMannat Hospital | 24 hours Emergency Hospital | Ambulance Service | Kursi Road- 5.6 kmMunsh...+ MoreContact
AdityaOwner1/34.1 kms away2 BHK Independent House in Para, Lucknow ₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Seth M. R. Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMannat Hospital | 24 hours Emergency Hospital | Ambulance Service | Kursi Road- 5.6 kmMunsh...+ MoreContact
Deepak VermaOwner1/204.1 kms away2 BHK Independent House in Para, Lucknow ₹45.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft850 sq.ftBuiltup area20th Sep, 2024Possession status Nearby: Seth M. R. Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMannat Hospital | 24 hours Emergency Hospital | Ambulance Service | Kursi Road- 5.6 kmMunsh...+ MoreContact
Ambrish Kumar PandeyOwner1/84.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Para, Lucknow ₹19.5 LAvg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft480 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Seth M. R. Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMannat Hospital | 24 hours Emergency Hospital | Ambulance Service | Kursi Road- 5.6 kmMunsh...+ MoreContact
Gaurav JiOwner1/134.1 kms away2 BHK Independent House in Para, Lucknow ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Seth M. R. Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMannat Hospital | 24 hours Emergency Hospital | Ambulance Service | Kursi Road- 5.6 kmMunsh...+ MoreContact
Swarnima SharmaOwner1/144.7 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Villa in Nargismau, Lucknow ₹56.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Kunwar's Global School - Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 0.1 kmRasoi Hut...+ MoreContact
VGVJ Group1/65.2 kms awayVJ DH2 Lake View Villas RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Saihara 2 BHK Villa₹27.5 L - 51 L3 BHK Villa₹53.67 L4 BHK Villa₹59.28 LAvg. Price: ₹3.12 K - ₹3.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 770 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
ILI Infrastructure1/65.6 kms awayMohan Enclave 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rendua Palhari 2 BHK Flat₹29.1 L3 BHK Flat₹36 LAvg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019Contact
Akshay KumraOwner1/55.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Rendua Palhari, Lucknow ₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft970 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Shri Ramswaroop Memorial Public School- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital- 2.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 11.6 kmBreak Point Dhaba...+ MoreContact
OBOmega Builders1/316.7 kms awayOmega Sun City Apartments RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kewari 1 BHK Flat₹38 L2 BHK Flat₹50.58 L - 51.19 L3 BHK Flat₹65.57 LAvg. Price: ₹4.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 909 - 1581 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
BBBaldau Buildwell Developers Pvt Ltd1/47.0 kms awayBaldau Heights Shubotsav Heights RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhawa 1 BHK Flat₹18.5 L - 35.45 L2 BHK Flat₹18.5 L - 35.45 LSizes: 401 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021Contact
ILI Infrastructure3.5 kms awayMohan Defence Enclave 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mati 2 BHK Flat₹19.17 L2.5 BHK Flat₹20.9 L3 BHK Flat₹25.76 LAvg. Price: ₹1.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1009 - 1356 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017Contact
FGFuncity Group6.1 kms awayTirupati Homes 2 BHK Villa in Papnamow 2 BHK Villa₹56.34 L - 73.77 LAvg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1587 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015Contact