0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Flats for Sale in Vikas Nagar, Lucknow under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sunil Singh
1/6
Resale
Lekhraj Enclave
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Alankrit Nigam
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.3 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Bes...+ More
Vinay
Owner
1/3
Resale
Lekhraj Enclave
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vikas Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
5.97 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
6.80 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Shalimar One World Marbella
Shalimar Corp Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 5 more
Dilip Gupta
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Bes...+ More
Deepak Bisht
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Ahtesham Yousafzai
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
RS
R S Builder
1/11

3 BHK Villa in Vikas Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹50.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
UD
United Developers Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹47.5 L - 60.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vikas Nagar for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Satyam Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Vikas Nagar for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Manish Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2600 Sq.ft 5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vikas Nagar for Rs. 18000000
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Gurpreet Singh Arora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1030 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vikas Nagar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Waseem Ahmad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 438 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vikas Nagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
438 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Lata Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pushpa Apartments, Vikas Nagar for Rs. 8500000
Resale
Pushpa Apartments
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stanislaus High School- 0.1 kmHoly Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra- 0.9 kmCandies- 0.1 kmLink Square Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
Haziq
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vikas Nagar for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Disha Vancey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Vikas Nagar for Rs. 16500000
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
PANKAJ SAXENA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 RK Independent House for sale in Vikas Nagar for Rs. 5900000
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SG
Signature Group Lucknow
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Prayag

Residential Land / Plots in Vikas Nagar

1012 sq.ft Plot
₹7.07 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹7.55 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹8.18 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹8.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹699.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vikas Nagar, Lucknow

Sector 1
4,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shekhupura
4,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 3
8,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 6
9,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vikas Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Lekhraj Enclave
Property
Vikas Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R S Homes
3 BHK Villa
Vikas Nagar,Lucknow
50.4 L-50.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of United Gemini Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Vikas Nagar,Lucknow
47.5 L-60.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Levana Tirath Vikas Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikas Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of India Infrahitech Rohit Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikas Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Revival Ghar Parivar
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vikas Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of India Infrahitech Maa Apartment
Property
Vikas Nagar,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Prayag
Residential Plots
Vikas Nagar,Lucknow
7.07 L-8.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Raj Galaxy Heights
Property
Vikas Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Apartment
Property
Vikas Nagar,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vikas Nagar, Lucknow

Khurram Nagar
4,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adil Nagar
5,990
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalyanpur (East)
1 people rated this locality
5
5,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishnupuri
5,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft