0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Vikas Nagar, Lucknow under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sunil Singh
1/6
Resale
Lekhraj Enclave
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Vinay
Owner
1/3
Resale
Lekhraj Enclave
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Ahtesham Yousafzai
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vikas Nagar for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Bes...+ More
Waseem Ahmad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 438 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vikas Nagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
438 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Haziq
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vikas Nagar for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SG
Signature Group Lucknow
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Prayag

Residential Land / Plots in Vikas Nagar

1012 sq.ft Plot
₹7.07 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹7.55 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹8.18 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹8.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹699.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017