Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 71

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Vikrant Khand, Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
Shri Manglam Infra
1/5
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
814 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Wave MallLiftGated Community
SK
Santosh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/8
1.96 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
1.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 5 more
1/25
1.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K - 14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/23
1.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 2 more
1/29
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vibhuti Khand, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.02 K - 18.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 2 more
1/25
4.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/5
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vikrant Khand

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
1.96 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Eldeco Trinity
Eldeco Inception Buildtech Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
1.96 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Shalimar One World Marbella
Shalimar Corp Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Tower
1.96 kmfrom
₹3.39 Cr
Valencia Tower
Shalimar Corp Limited
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhyudaya Celestial
4.44 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Abhyudaya Celestial
Abhyudaya Housing And Constructions Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
ST
Seven Treez Realtors
+ 1 more
1/28
4.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/20
5.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K - 14.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
SK
Santosh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/12
1.96 km away
New Booking
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SM
Shri Manglam Infra
1/5
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹59.18 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/27
6.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mahanagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹6.02 Cr - 6.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/29
6.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Arjunganj, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 3.41 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.34 Cr - 8.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
6.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
Updated
3w ago
AS
ASHU SRIVASTAV
1/31
1.96 km away
New Booking
Shalimar One World Marbella
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSmart HomeGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/30
5.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

4 BHK Penthouse
₹6.49 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹8.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K - 17.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/23
6.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.59 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SM
Shri Manglam Infra
1/4
1.89 km away
Resale
₹54.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
SK
Santosh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/28
1.96 km away
New Booking
Shalimar One World Marbella
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
SM
Shri Manglam Infra
1/6
1.89 km away
Resale
₹51.48 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
749 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SM
Shri Manglam Infra
1/6
1.89 km away
Resale
₹59.68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
868 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
AT
Anoop Tiwari
+ 2 more
1/28
7.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
AS
ASHU SRIVASTAV
1/30
1.96 km away
New Booking
Shalimar One World Marbella
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
SK
Santosh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/11
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Gomti Nagar Bus Station
Updated
1w ago
R
Resicom
Locality Champion
1/3
6.74 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Gh 1 Grand Omaxe Lincoln A And B
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
2330 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool FacingClose to Phoenix PalassioSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
JY
Jitendra Yadav
1/19
5.04 km away
Resale
Shalimar Whispering Woods
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
1992 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
6.8 km away
New Booking
GH 1 Grand Omaxe Regent
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
6.88 km away
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2824 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowUtility ShopsEar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Vikrant Khand, Lucknow

Vishwas Khand
8,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vastu Khand
6,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vipul Khand 3
8,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vineet Khand
9,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vibhav Khand -2
6,002
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.88%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vikrant Khand, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.3 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Garden
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vibhuti Khand,Lucknow
2.69 Cr-4.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
2.5 Cr-6.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Grand Omaxe
4 BHK Apartment
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Tower
4 BHK Apartment
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
3.39 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekana Antalya
4, 6 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
2.5 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
2.74 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East
4, 6.5 BHK Villas
Badhamau,Lucknow