More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Vishesh Khand 3, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vishesh Khand 3? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vishesh Khand 3, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2152 sq.ft)
₹2.69 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
5 BHK Independent House (5800 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vishesh Khand 3)

Airavata Chemicals
Owner
1/16
0.9 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmChandra Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.2 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 2.8 kmMcDon...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vishesh Khand 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
1.34 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Eldeco Trinity
Eldeco Inception Buildtech Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Tower
1.34 kmfrom
₹3.39 Cr
Valencia Tower
Shalimar Corp Limited
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
1.92 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor
3.79 kmfrom
₹1.43 Cr - 2.14 Cr
CCS Amor
CCS Infratech
3, 4 BHK Villas Sarai Shekh, Lucknow
SH
Sky high Group of Services
Seller
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gomti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.16 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1857 - 3993 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/23
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1344 - 3372 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
RD
Rishita Developer
+ 1 more
1/34
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 2048 - 2243 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Railway StationClose to Airport24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
2243 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Virendra Kumar
Owner
1/21
2.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhant World School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Lineage-...+ More
Anurag
Owner
1/8
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hos...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Vishesh Khand 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
by Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/20
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K - 14.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1892 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/30
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Amar Shaheed Path

4 BHK Penthouse
₹6.49 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹8.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K - 17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3041 - 4566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BI
Base infra solutions
1/13
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 3487 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SP
Shubh Properties
1/6
5.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vishesh Khand 3, Lucknow

Vijay Khand 2
8,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Virat Khand -1
11,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Enclave
5,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandiyamau
4,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Viram Khand-3
12,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vishesh Khand 3, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
2.5 Cr-6.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Tower
4 BHK Apartment
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
3.39 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.3 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekana Antalya
4, 6 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
2.5 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Garden
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vibhuti Khand,Lucknow
2.69 Cr-4.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Grand Omaxe
4 BHK Apartment
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit The Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
2.77 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhyudaya Celestial
3 BHK Apartment
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
1.57 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal GH7 EWS LIG PKT 3 Sec K SGC LKO