Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Ludhiana? Housing.com offers 33+ 2 BHK Flats & 66+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 69+ New Projects, 296+ Resale Properties and 69+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Ludhiana. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ludhiana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹48.9 L
Qila Mohalla, Ludhiana
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹45 L
New Kitchlu Nagar, Ludhiana
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Beantpura, Sector 39-A
2 BHK Flat (1001 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Radhe Shyam Colony, Dev Nagar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Mundian, Ludhiana
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Mundian, Ludhiana
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Bholapur
2 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Phase 2, Urban Estate Dugri
Gulab Gauri Apartments (870 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Haibowal Kalan, Ludhiana
The Eastern Park (322 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Bholapur, Ludhiana
...Read more
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹48.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PD
Property Deals
1/3
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
DP
Diamond Property
1/4
Resale
JLD Gitika Valley
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DP
Diamond Property
1/23
Resale
Vardhman Park
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DP
Diamond Property
1/22
Resale
Vardhman Park
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Richa
Owner
1/16
Resale
The Eastern Park
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Glada Heights
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sat Paul Mittal School- 0.3 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
GV
Gulab Valley Housing Pvt Ltd
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Haibowal Kalan, Ludhiana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
GL
Gaurav Land Developers And Colonizers Private Limited
1/31

2 BHK Flat in Bholapur, Ludhiana

1 BHK Flat
₹19.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.21k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
MU
M/s. Umbera Group
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Sangowal, Ludhiana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
VL
Vipul Ltd
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Dakha, Ludhiana

2 BHK Flat
₹29.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
HR
Hero Realty Private Limited
1/34

2 BHK Flat in Deatwal, Ludhiana

2 BHK Flat
₹74.43 L - 88.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.7 L - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
MF
M/s Finton Homes
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Bholapur, Ludhiana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
ID
IREO Developers
1/23

2 BHK Flat in Deatwal, Ludhiana

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Thakkarwal, Ludhiana

1 BHK Flat
₹60.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.68 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Thakkarwal, Ludhiana

2 BHK Flat
₹50.43 L - 65.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2011
MS
Manohar Singh and Company
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Mullanpur Dakha, Ludhiana

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017
KH
Kumra Housing and Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Kakowal Village, Ludhiana

2 BHK Flat
₹32.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
R
Redundant

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Birmi, Ludhiana

Studio Apartment
₹34.3 L
Studio Apartment
₹45.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SH
SHR Holdings Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Tharike, Ludhiana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2021
FI
Finstem Infrastructure

2 BHK Flat in Geeta Colony, Jagraon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
G
Glada

2 BHK Flat in Urban Estate Dugri, Ludhiana

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
Pushpinder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Focal Point for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Harpal Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1325 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rishi Nagar for Rs. 5900000
Resale
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Rajesh Sehgal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sahnewal for Rs. 1950000
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent School- 5.2 kmDr Shaveta Goyal(Child specialist) - MBBS, M.D (PGI Chd)- 2.1 kmHotel Red Mango- 2.6 km
HD
HGK Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of HGK Royalton Heights

2 BHK Flat in Doraha, Ludhiana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024
NH
Nevada Housing LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Nevada Ludhiana Heights Block A1 And A6

2 BHK Flat in Haibowal Kalan, Ludhiana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ludhiana, Ludhiana

Gallery Cover Pic of The Cambium
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bagga Kalan,Ludhiana
2.79 Cr-6.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes Ludhiana Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mullanpur Dakha,Ludhiana
1.65 Cr-3.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AGI Sky Villas
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Basant City,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CM Infinia
4 BHK Apartment
Jainpur,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Richville Tirthankar Abode
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ayali Khurd,Ludhiana