Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ludhiana District, Punjab

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Ludhiana District? Housing.com offers 32+ 2 BHK Flats & 66+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 66+ New Projects, 277+ Resale Properties and 69+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Ludhiana District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ludhiana District, Punjab - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹48.9 L
Qila Mohalla, Ludhiana
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹45 L
New Kitchlu Nagar, Ludhiana
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Sector 39-A, Ludhiana
2 BHK Flat (1001 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Dev Nagar, Ludhiana
2 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Urban Estate Dugri, Ludhiana
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Sector 32A, Ludhiana
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Bholapur, Ludhiana
Vipul Floors (1180 sq.ft)
₹29.5 L
Dakha, Ludhiana
The Eastern Park (322 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Bholapur, Ludhiana
Umbera Greens (584 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sangowal, Ludhiana
...Read more
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹48.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PD
Property Deals
1/3
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
DP
Diamond Property
1/4
Resale
JLD Gitika Valley
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Sandeep
Owner
Resale
Glada Heights
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sat Paul Mittal School- 0.3 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Santosh Mathur
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BCM Sr. Sec. School Sec 32A- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Ludhiana- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Palace- 0.1 km
Richa
Owner
1/16
Resale
The Eastern Park
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGym
VL
Vipul Ltd
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Dakha

2 BHK Flat
₹29.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
GL
Gaurav Land Developers And Colonizers Private Limited
1/31

2 BHK Flat in Bholapur

1 BHK Flat
₹19.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.21k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
MU
M/s. Umbera Group
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Sangowal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
MF
M/s Finton Homes
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Bholapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
HR
Hero Realty Private Limited
1/34

2 BHK Flat in Deatwal

2 BHK Flat
₹74.43 L - 88.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.7 L - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
GV
Gulab Valley Housing Pvt Ltd
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Haibowal Kalan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
ID
IREO Developers
1/23

2 BHK Flat in Deatwal

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Thakkarwal

2 BHK Flat
₹50.43 L - 65.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2011
MS
Manohar Singh and Company
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Mullanpur Dakha

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Thakkarwal

1 BHK Flat
₹60.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.68 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
R
Redundant

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Birmi

Studio Apartment
₹34.3 L
Studio Apartment
₹45.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
KH
Kumra Housing and Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Kakowal Village

2 BHK Flat
₹32.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
SH
SHR Holdings Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Tharike

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2021
FI
Finstem Infrastructure

2 BHK Flat in Geeta Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
G
Glada

2 BHK Flat in Urban Estate Dugri

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
Pushpinder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Focal Point for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Rajesh Sehgal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sahnewal for Rs. 1950000
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent School- 5.2 kmDr Shaveta Goyal(Child specialist) - MBBS, M.D (PGI Chd)- 2.1 kmHotel Red Mango- 2.6 km
Updated
4w ago
HD
HGK Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of HGK Royalton Heights

2 BHK Flat in Doraha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024
AE
ARR Ess Industries Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of ARR Ess Industries Centra Greens

2 BHK Flat in Phullanwal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
VA
Vadhera Apartments Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Vadhera The Wilton

2 BHK Flat in Ayali Khurd

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
1