Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 115

2 BHK for sale in Dev Nagar, Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Dev Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Dev Nagar, Ludhiana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1001 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Radhe Shyam Colony, Dev Nagar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹48.9 L
Qila Mohalla, Ludhiana
2 BHK Independent House (576 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Basti Jodhewal, Bal Singh Nagar
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹45 L
New Kitchlu Nagar, Ludhiana
2 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Guru Angad Dev Nagar, Urban Estate Dugri
2 BHK Independent House (396 sq.ft)
₹10.9 L
Puneet Nagar, Ludhiana
2 BHK Independent House (1268 sq.ft)
₹59 L
Naveen Nagar, Haibowal Kalan
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Beantpura, Sector 39-A
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Naveen Nagar, Haibowal Kalan
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Mundian, Ludhiana
...Read more
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/8
5.56 km away
New Booking
₹48.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PD
Property Deals
1/3
0.85 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
DP
Diamond Property
1/4
8.37 km away
Resale
JLD Gitika Valley
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DP
Diamond Property
1/23
14.73 km away
Resale
Vardhman Park
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DP
Diamond Property
1/20
21.17 km away
Resale
Ashok Malhotra Palm City
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
DP
Diamond Property
1/22
14.73 km away
Resale
Vardhman Park
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
DP
Diamond Property
1/3
21.33 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
34.83 km away
Resale
₹26.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Amarjeet Kaur
Owner
1/9
2.62 km away
Resale
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenSports FacilityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Sumit
Owner
1/15
3.36 km away
Resale
Ireo Waterfront
₹13.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmPirates Of Grill- 0.2 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Richa
Owner
2.71 km away
Resale
Kesari Enclave
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenland Convent School Civil City- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0...+ More
Vishal Kumar Sehgal
Owner
6.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Anmol Malhotra
Owner
1/6
9.31 km away
Verified
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Rajesh Kumar Sanan
Owner
1/2
7.17 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Harekrishnang1965
Owner
1/6
15.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Sandeep
Owner
6.35 km away
Resale
Glada Heights
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sat Paul Mittal School- 0.3 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Inder Singh
Owner
11.72 km away
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indian Public Sr Sec School- 0.1 kmMohandai Oswal Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmRoyal Mall- 0.1 km
Pankaj
Owner
1/3
8.64 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmSATYAM HOSPITAL - Best Pregnancy Care & Children Hospital in Ludhiana- 0.1 kmLudhiana ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dev Nagar, Ludhiana

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Dev Nagar, Ludhiana

Residential Lands for Sale in Jandu Enclave
Residential Plots
Haibowal Kalan,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omnia Fomerah Greens
Residential Plots
Partap Singhwala,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meadows The Welkin Heights
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Ayali Khurd,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A And A Rosewood Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Balloke,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vadhera The Wilton
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ayali Khurd,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nevada Ludhiana Heights
Property
Haibowal Kalan,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Home Sun View Residency
Property
Ayali Khurd,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nevada Ludhiana Heights Block A1 And A6
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Haibowal Kalan,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amogh Kishori Kunj
Residential Plots
Rishi Nagar,Ludhiana
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dev Nagar, Ludhiana

4,685
Avg. Price per sq.ft