More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Prakash Colony, Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Prakash Colony? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Prakash Colony)

PE
PVRS Estates
1/2
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Madhuban Enclave

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
Gaurav
Owner
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana- 1.5 km...+ More
Sethi
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Aditya
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GreenLand Sr. Sec. Public School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmAbiss Restaurants & Banquet- 0.2 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
MB
Meadows Buildsys Llp
1/19
2.7 kms away

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Ayali Khurd

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3050 - 5925 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Chandan Bedi
Owner
1/3
3.1 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhartiya Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall-...+ More
Sunil Kumar
Owner
1/10
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy, Guru Ramdas Academy- 0.1 kmAROGYA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana- 0.1 km
Sumit
Owner
1/15
3.2 kms away
₹13.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmPirates Of Grill- 0.2 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Simranjeet Kaur
Owner
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
2317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BCM Senior Secondary School- 1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana- 0.1 km
ROHIT KUMAR AGGARWAL
Owner
1/4
3.5 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GreenLand Sr. Sec. Public School- 0.1 kmDr. Sumita Sofat Fertility Hospital - Best Test Tube Baby | IVF Centre in Ludhiana, Punjab- ...+ More
Surinder Singh
Owner
1/13
3.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
GB
GI Builders
1/27
3.7 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Basant City

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2600 - 5200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Harpreet
Owner
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shamrock Christian Senior Secondary School- 0.8 kmAROGYA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmGrand Walk Mall- 0.1 km
Rupinder Singh
Owner
1/15
3.9 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenland Convent School Civil City- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Sanjeev Kumar
Owner
1/3
3.9 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Prakash Colony, Ludhiana

Gallery Cover Pic of Gulab River Heights Group Housing
3 BHK Apartment
Mullanpur Dakha,Ludhiana
 

Popular Locality for sale around Prakash Colony, Ludhiana

Madhuban Enclave
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ayali Khurd
2 people rated this locality
5
10,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B Block
5,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barewal Awana
3 people rated this locality
4.67
11,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Professor Colony
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Preet Nagar
2,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.94
12,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajguru Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tharike
6 people rated this locality
4.5
8,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dev Nagar
3,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Prakash Colony, Ludhiana

Gallery Cover Pic of Basera Heights
Ayali Khurd,Ludhiana
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes Phase 1
Deatwal,Ludhiana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
74.43 L - 1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Royal Residency
Thakkarwal,Ludhiana
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.05 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Rose Ville