More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ram Nagar, Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ram Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ram Nagar)

Rajesh Kumar Sanan
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
MG
Magique Group
1/6
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Karimpura, Ludhiana

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1517 - 2855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
Bhupinder
Owner
1/4
2.0 kms away
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Vandna
Owner
1/32
2.1 kms away
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmMohandai Oswal Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmJMD Govardhan City...+ More
Amrit Raj
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmMohandai Oswal Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0...+ More
Mahi Kashyup
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Preeti
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Brijmohan
Owner
1/12
2.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmRishi vegetarian Dhaba N.K- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Kamaldeep Singh
Owner
1/10
2.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmSATYAM HOSPITAL - Best Pregnancy Care & Children Hospital in Ludhiana- 0.1 kmLudhiana ...+ More
JAMMU PROPERTY RENT SALE
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Vivek Arora
Owner
1/3
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Jashraj
Owner
1/17
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
NPGUPTA
Owner
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BCM Sr. Sec. School Sec 32A- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Ludhiana- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJMD Govardhan City Centre...+ More
Varinder Singh
Owner
1/4
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
AI
Advance India Projects Limited
1/59
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sidhwan Canal Road

200 sq.yd Plot
₹69.98 L
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2023
SIMERPREET
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmMohandai Oswal Hospital- 4.3 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmJMD Govardhan City...+ More
Tushar Bharti
Owner
1/17
3.5 kms away
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDewan Hospital + Mindful Plate Neeta Dewan Diet Guide Centre- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway S...+ More
Sarbjeet Singh
Owner
1/27
3.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BCM Sr. Sec. School Sec 32A- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Ludhiana- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Palace- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ram Nagar, Ludhiana

Gallery Cover Pic of The Magique Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karimpura,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Brother Vijay Vallabh Homes
Residential Plots
Subhash Nagar,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Guru Niwas
Residential Plots
Karabara Basti,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Cambium
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bagga Kalan,Ludhiana
2.79 Cr-6.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes Ludhiana Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mullanpur Dakha,Ludhiana
1.65 Cr-3.07 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Omaxe New Ludhiana
Residential Plots
Deatwal,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ripss Belgravia Homes
Residential Plots
Hussainpura,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AGI Sky Villas
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Basant City,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Riviera Homes
Residential Plots