Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2606

New Residential Projects in Indore District, Madhya Pradesh - Page 15

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Indore District? Housing.com offers 801+ Ready to Move, 647+ Under Construction and 926+ Resale Projects in Indore District. Choose from 1892+ new & upcoming projects in Indore District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Indore District, Madhya Pradesh - Page 15 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Royal Town Mhow (2000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Mhow Gaon, Indore
Prathmesh Shree Ram Vihar (1786 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chhota Bangarda, Indore
Shree Nathji Tanishq Residency (677 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jakhya, Indore
Shree Vinayak City (330 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rau, Indore
Om Swapn City (600 sq.ft)
₹10.5 L - 30.63 L
Methwada, Indore
Indra Premium Hi Link Greens Part A (444 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nainod, Indore
Prayas Arihant Nagar (402 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nainod, Indore
Vatsalya Prestige 4 (750 sq.ft)
₹5.25 L - 11.48 L
Nainod, Indore
Sahil Shivneri Sahil Empire (2300 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L - 2.21 Cr
Bhicholi Mardana, Indore
Kishans Green (424 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhawrasla, Indore
...Read more
RC
Royal Colonizers, Builders & Developers

2 BHK Villa in Mhow Gaon

2 BHK Villa
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
PR
Prathmesh Realbuild Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Prathmesh Shree Ram Vihar

Residential Land / Plots in Chhota Bangarda

1786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
SN
Shree Nathji Realities
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nathji Tanishq Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jakhya

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Buildcon
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Rau

330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
522 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
616 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
864 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SS
Shri Satya Sai Developers
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Methwada

600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.5 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹30.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
PE
Prayas Enterprises
Residential Lands for Sale in Prayas Arihant Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Nainod

402 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
VG
Vatsalya Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatsalya Prestige 4

Residential Land / Plots in Nainod

750 sq.ft Plot
₹5.25 L
1640 sq.ft Plot
₹11.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹700.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
SR
Sahil Realcon Pvt Ltd
1/8

3, 5 BHK Flats in Bhicholi Mardana

3 BHK Flat
₹92 L
5 BHK Flat
₹92.0 L - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - 4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
KP
Kartik Purohit
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Bhawrasla

424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
731 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
DR
D R Buildcon
1/10

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhangiya

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
Possession: Aug, 2023
VB
Viresh Buildwell Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Viresh Township Phase 4 Part B

Residential Land / Plots in Arandia

441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
617 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3665 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4932 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
KE
KAUSHALYA ENCLAVE-II
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriji Kaushalya Enclave II

Residential Land / Plots in Dongargaon

430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1303 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
VB
Vista Builders
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Dongargaon

413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
536 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
624 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
909 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
977 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1081 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
Updated
2w ago
TI
Tirupati Infrahub
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Dongargaon

430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
626 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
706 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
767 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
793 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
Updated
2w ago
JI
JKM Investment Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in JKM Sree Ram Business Centre

Residential Land / Plots in Kumedi

5403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5791 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8482 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
23530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2024
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Aarush Divya Rock Island B Block

Residential Land / Plots in Gram Baroli

760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
NE
Naman Equipment And Construction India Pvt.Ltd
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹28.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
AD
Adinath Developers Indore
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia

600 sq.ft Plot
₹31.8 L
664 sq.ft Plot
₹35.19 L
668 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹42.4 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
PI
Pumarth Infrastructure
1/20

Property in Manglia

Possession: Sep, 2024
SS
Sarthak Singapore Group and Kalindi Builder
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia

6458 sq.ft Plot
₹3.25 Cr
6997 sq.ft Plot
₹3.52 Cr
8073 sq.ft Plot
₹4.07 Cr
8611 sq.ft Plot
₹4.34 Cr
10764 sq.ft Plot
₹5.42 Cr
12917 sq.ft Plot
₹6.51 Cr
13455 sq.ft Plot
₹6.78 Cr
16146 sq.ft Plot
₹8.13 Cr
25833 sq.ft Plot
₹13.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.04k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SC
Shekhar Construction
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Scheme No 71

2 BHK Flat
₹25.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
AG
Aarone Group
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in County Walk Township

2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
RR
Ruchi Realty
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in County Walk Township

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹77 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
AG
Aarone Group

4 BHK Flat in County Walk Township

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.21k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
SR
Saakar Reality
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Bulandshahr

3606 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
3750 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
4466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
4468 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
4697 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
4706 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
4876 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
4918 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
4999 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
5028 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
5037 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
5363 sq.ft Plot
₹1.85 Cr
5625 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
5716 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
5928 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
5974 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
6879 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
6924 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.46k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
AD
Ayushman Developers
1/22

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panda

1 BHK Flat
₹13.65 L - 17.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.5 L - 25.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.29 L - 27.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.53 K/sq.ft
IR
Infinity Reality
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Arandia

981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1064 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1321 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1328 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
GE
Good Earth Housing Pvt Ltd
1/17

Property in Pragati Vihar

Possession: May, 2023
SI
Simran Infra Project Pvt Ltd

1, 2 BHK Flats in Limbodi

1 BHK Flat
₹11.59 L - 13.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17 L - 17.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE