Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2606

New Residential Projects in Indore District, Madhya Pradesh - Page 19

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Indore District? Housing.com offers 801+ Ready to Move, 647+ Under Construction and 926+ Resale Projects in Indore District. Choose from 1892+ new & upcoming projects in Indore District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Indore District, Madhya Pradesh - Page 19 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Earthboon Ashirwad Greens (419 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Amli Kheda, Indore
HHW Greens 1 (800 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L - 47.5 L
Kanadiya, Indore
Emerald Gateway (1100 sq.ft)
₹60.5 L - 99.0 L
Sula Khedi, Indore
BDS Iris Bds Paradise (720 sq.ft)
₹22.32 L - 46.35 L
Sanwer, Indore
Millennium Town Phase II (391 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sanwer, Indore
Trisha Dwarika (384 sq.ft)
₹8.44 L - 52.3 L
Datoda, Indore
Kishan Avenue (404 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sanwer, Indore
Excellent Premier Exotica (1756 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhicholi Mardana, Indore
Emerald Aashray (414 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rau, Indore
Sam Shree Balaji Dham (408 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sanwer, Indore
...Read more
EB
Earthboon Builders And Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Amli Kheda

419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
536 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
654 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
657 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1342 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1516 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1771 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PR
Parshav Real Infra LLP
1/25

Residential Land / Plots in Kanadiya

800 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
AR
Agarwal Realinfra LLP
1/33

Residential Land / Plots in Sula Khedi

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹60.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹72.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
BV
BDS Ventures
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Sanwer

720 sq.ft Plot
₹22.32 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹24.8 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹26.35 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹27.28 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1495 sq.ft Plot
₹46.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
MI
Millennium Infra Builders
Residential Lands for Sale in Millennium Town Phase II

Residential Land / Plots in Sanwer

391 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
TE
Trisha Enterprises
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Datoda

384 sq.ft Plot
₹8.44 L
424 sq.ft Plot
₹9.32 L
541 sq.ft Plot
₹11.9 L
823 sq.ft Plot
₹18.11 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
1404 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
1585 sq.ft Plot
₹34.86 L
1616 sq.ft Plot
₹35.55 L
1632 sq.ft Plot
₹35.91 L
1734 sq.ft Plot
₹38.14 L
1792 sq.ft Plot
₹39.43 L
1829 sq.ft Plot
₹40.24 L
1840 sq.ft Plot
₹40.47 L
1946 sq.ft Plot
₹42.82 L
1986 sq.ft Plot
₹43.69 L
2072 sq.ft Plot
₹45.57 L
2220 sq.ft Plot
₹48.84 L
2377 sq.ft Plot
₹52.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
KP
Kartik Purohit
Residential Lands for Sale in Kishan Avenue

Residential Land / Plots in Sanwer

404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
607 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
862 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
EI
Excellent Infrabuild
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Bhicholi Mardana

1756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2469 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5626 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5667 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
VK
Vinod Kumar Agarwal
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Rau

414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
568 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
846 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
963 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
994 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1946 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
SI
Sam Infrastructure
Residential Lands for Sale in Sam Shree Balaji Dham

Residential Land / Plots in Sanwer

408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
NE
Naman Equipment And Construction India Pvt.Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Naman Nariman Greens Part B

Residential Land / Plots in Sinhasa

373 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
469 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
MD
Malwa Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Malwa Golden Pride

Residential Land / Plots in County Walk Township

420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
946 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
956 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1042 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1256 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1341 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
IG
Ideal Group Realty
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Budhaniya

415 sq.ft Plot
₹18.78 L
719 sq.ft Plot
₹32.51 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹36.22 L
825 sq.ft Plot
₹37.28 L
834 sq.ft Plot
₹37.69 L
1003 sq.ft Plot
₹45.36 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹49.21 L
1107 sq.ft Plot
₹50.05 L
1419 sq.ft Plot
₹64.16 L
1457 sq.ft Plot
₹65.89 L
1570 sq.ft Plot
₹70.96 L
1598 sq.ft Plot
₹72.24 L
1602 sq.ft Plot
₹72.42 L
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹81.31 L
2115 sq.ft Plot
₹95.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
RD
RPB Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in RPB Alaska City

Residential Land / Plots in Balya Kheda

402 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
436 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
518 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
740 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1156 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1654 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
KP
Kartik Purohit
Residential Lands for Sale in Kishan Green IV

Residential Land / Plots in Panchderiya

424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
731 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RR
Ruchi Realty
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Higonya

363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
571 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3190 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3289 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3315 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
EI
Excellent Infrabuild
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Mayakhedi

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
BB
Balasaheb Bhaskarrao Deshmane
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Vihar

Residential Land / Plots in Muradpura

584 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
657 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
839 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
AV
Aadish Venture Pvt Ltd
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda

2 BHK Flat
₹22.51 L - 32.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.51 L - 32.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K - 2.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
SG
Shri Ganesh Developers Indore
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Pahal Exotica Park

Residential Land / Plots in Jakhya

436 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
795 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
841 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
909 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
AB
Aakar Buildcon Indore
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Sindoda

215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
AV
Aadish Venture Pvt Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Puwarda Junarda

413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
909 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1532 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
SS
Shri Shristi Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Bijalpur

2214 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2265 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3189 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3359 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4158 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
CI
Concrete Infrastructure And Reality
Residential Lands for Sale in Concrete Dhan Destination EX

Residential Land / Plots in Muradpura

391 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
496 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
549 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1068 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
AB
Arihant Builders Developers Investors
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Hatod

388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
405 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
506 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
673 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
982 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
986 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1448 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
AG
Amrapali Group
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Rau

800 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Sanwer

476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1025 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7053 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
Updated
2w ago
DI
Dev Infra Indore
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Bicholi Hapsi

355 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1731 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SC
Saransh Construction
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Bicholi Hapsi

420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
607 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
639 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
706 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request