Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2610

New Residential Projects in Indore District, Madhya Pradesh - Page 24

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Indore District? Housing.com offers 800+ Ready to Move, 647+ Under Construction and 851+ Resale Projects in Indore District. Choose from 1818+ new & upcoming projects in Indore District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Indore District, Madhya Pradesh - Page 24 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aashraya Oscar Block A (6525 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bicholi Hapsi, Indore
Aashraya Oscar (6525 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bicholi Hapsi, Indore
Singapore Kishan Park (762 sq.ft)
₹35.05 L - 46.0 L
Hatod, Indore
Bottle Greens (401 sq.ft)
₹11.23 L - 2.16 Cr
Sanwer, Indore
Tirupati Industrial Estate (900 sq.ft)
₹33.2 L - 41.85 L
Sanwer, Indore
Akruti Lal Bagh Life (1186 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nai Duniya, Indore
Tulip Enclave (1075 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhicholi Mardana, Indore
Solitaire Corridor (86 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Budhaniya, Indore
Drishti Giriraj Villa (394 sq.ft)
₹5.32 L - 10.81 L
Maharaja Tukoji Rao Holker Cloth Market, Indore
Ansal Town Indore - Apartments (980 sq.ft)
₹19.6 L - 40.0 L
Talawali Chanda, Indore
...Read more
AB
Aashraya Buildtech Private Limited
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Bicholi Hapsi, Indore

6525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
AB
Aashraya Buildtech Private Limited

Residential Land / Plots in Bicholi Hapsi, Indore

6525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/19

Residential Land / Plots in Hatod, Indore

762 sq.ft Plot
₹35.05 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36.8 L
828 sq.ft Plot
₹38.09 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
2d ago
AJ
Anil Jain
Residential Lands for Sale in Bottle Greens

Residential Land / Plots in Sanwer, Indore

401 sq.ft Plot
₹11.23 L
403 sq.ft Plot
₹11.29 L
408 sq.ft Plot
₹11.42 L
412 sq.ft Plot
₹11.52 L
425 sq.ft Plot
₹11.88 L
427 sq.ft Plot
₹11.94 L
431 sq.ft Plot
₹12.06 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹18.89 L
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹90.38 L
4521 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
4682 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
4844 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
5005 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
5167 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
5339 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
5490 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
5651 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
5974 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
7088 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
7718 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
3w ago
TD
Trimurthy Developers And Investors

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Sanwer, Indore

900 sq.ft Plot
₹41.85 L
1 BHK Villa
₹33.2 L
2 BHK Villa
₹36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
AD
Akruti Developers Indore

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nai Duniya, Indore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
E
Enclave
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Bhicholi Mardana, Indore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018
SR
Solitaire Realty
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Budhaniya, Indore

86 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
97 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2019
DD
Drishti Devcon Private Limited
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Maharaja Tukoji Rao Holker Cloth Market, Indore

394 sq.ft Plot
₹5.32 L
450 sq.ft Plot
₹6.08 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.1 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹10.13 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹10.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
AH
Ansal Housing

2, 4 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹19.6 L - 26.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
UG
Unnati Group of Company

2 BHK Flat in Rau, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹16.26 L - 17.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
GB
Graphic Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Nayta Mundla, Indore

380 sq.ft Plot
₹8.55 L
739 sq.ft Plot
₹16.63 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹18.16 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹46.78 L
2801 sq.ft Plot
₹63.02 L
2999 sq.ft Plot
₹67.48 L
3131 sq.ft Plot
₹70.45 L
3502 sq.ft Plot
₹78.8 L
3588 sq.ft Plot
₹80.73 L
3838 sq.ft Plot
₹86.36 L
3952 sq.ft Plot
₹88.92 L
3996 sq.ft Plot
₹89.91 L
4003 sq.ft Plot
₹90.07 L
4313 sq.ft Plot
₹97.04 L
4396 sq.ft Plot
₹98.91 L
4403 sq.ft Plot
₹99.07 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
5360 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
5492 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
11973 sq.ft Plot
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
MD
Man developer
1/27

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shakkar Khedi, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹66.05 L - 68.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.09 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SA
Sunil Agarwal and Associates
1/23

3, 4 BHK Villas in Talawali Chanda, Indore

3 BHK Villa
₹59.49 L - 84.71 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
Updated
3w ago
AG
Aarone Group
1/7

4 BHK Villa in County Walk Township, Indore

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
AD
Ayushman Developers
1/22

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panda, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹13.65 L - 17.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.5 L - 25.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.29 L - 27.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.53 K/sq.ft
SS
Shri Shristi Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Bijalpur, Indore

376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
536 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
657 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
778 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
975 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1549 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1617 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
Updated
3w ago
KC
K C Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of K C Kailash Pride

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2021
BP
Bablu Patel
Residential Lands for Sale in Alaska Park

Residential Land / Plots in Limbodi, Indore

426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
624 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
694 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
740 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
777 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
803 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
862 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
972 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1239 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Indore District

Residential Lands for Sale in Gurudev Avenue
₹29.75 L - 46.41 L
Gurudev Avenue
by Gurudev Infra
Residential Plots
Super Corridor, Indore
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Laabham City
₹24.01 L
Laabham City
by Laabham Group
Residential Plots
Super Corridor, Indore
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna Premium Corridor
₹46.5 L - 58.13 L
Agarwal Real City Private Limited
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Mayakhedi, Indore

686 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
932 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1666 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1827 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2331 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2769 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2030
Updated
2w ago
VB
Vijay Babulal Jain Real Estates
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Ringnodiya, Indore

363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
402 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
793 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shri Ram Developers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Mhow, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarthak Shivam Ginni Park

Residential Land / Plots in Hukma Khedi, Indore

1760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Panchderiya, Indore

424 sq.ft Plot
₹13.58 L
549 sq.ft Plot
₹17.58 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹30.39 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹34.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
EI
Excellent Infrabuild
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Bhicholi Mardana, Indore

1756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2469 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5626 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5667 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
SE
Skye Earth Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Skye Gardens

Residential Land / Plots in Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2, Indore

2800 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
SK
Shree Kripa Enterprises
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Bhicholi Mardana, Indore

2821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2892 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3278 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3537 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarthak Singapore Modern City B

Residential Land / Plots in Panchderiya, Indore

430 sq.ft Plot
₹14.17 L
601 sq.ft Plot
₹19.85 L
813 sq.ft Plot
₹26.82 L
815 sq.ft Plot
₹26.89 L
826 sq.ft Plot
₹27.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PK
Pawan Kumar Agrawal
1/4

3, 4 BHK Flats in Choti Khajrani, Indore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarthak The Grand Virasat C

Residential Land / Plots in Balya Kheda, Indore

431 sq.ft Plot
₹15.28 L
818 sq.ft Plot
₹29.04 L
4115 sq.ft Plot
₹1.46 Cr
9096 sq.ft Plot
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.55k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00