Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2609

New Residential Projects in Indore District, Madhya Pradesh - Page 27

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Indore District? Housing.com offers 800+ Ready to Move, 647+ Under Construction and 851+ Resale Projects in Indore District. Choose from 1818+ new & upcoming projects in Indore District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Indore District, Madhya Pradesh - Page 27 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Tirupati Industrial Estate (900 sq.ft)
₹33.2 L - 41.85 L
Sanwer, Indore
Akruti Lal Bagh Life (1186 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nai Duniya, Indore
Oyster Green Mount City (351 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mirjapur, Indore
Prime Square (641 sq.ft)
₹22.25 L - 31.24 L
Balya Kheda, Indore
Tulip Enclave (1075 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhicholi Mardana, Indore
Solitaire Corridor (86 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Budhaniya, Indore
Drishti Giriraj Villa (394 sq.ft)
₹5.32 L - 10.81 L
Maharaja Tukoji Rao Holker Cloth Market, Indore
Unnati Solitaire Mansion (985 sq.ft)
₹16.26 L - 17.67 L
Rau, Indore
Graphic Empire Wild Flower (380 sq.ft)
₹8.55 L - 2.69 Cr
Nayta Mundla, Indore
Royal Greens (1230 sq.ft)
₹66.05 L - 1.06 Cr
Shakkar Khedi, Indore
...Read more
TD
Trimurthy Developers And Investors

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Sanwer, Indore

900 sq.ft Plot
₹41.85 L
1 BHK Villa
₹33.2 L
2 BHK Villa
₹36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
AD
Akruti Developers Indore

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nai Duniya, Indore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
OI
Oyster Infrastructure Private Limited
1/22

Residential Land / Plots in Mirjapur, Indore

351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
532 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
PS
Prime Sqare
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Balya Kheda, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹22.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
3w ago
E
Enclave
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Bhicholi Mardana, Indore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018
SR
Solitaire Realty
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Budhaniya, Indore

86 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
97 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2019
DD
Drishti Devcon Private Limited
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Maharaja Tukoji Rao Holker Cloth Market, Indore

394 sq.ft Plot
₹5.32 L
450 sq.ft Plot
₹6.08 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.1 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹10.13 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹10.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
UG
Unnati Group of Company

2 BHK Flat in Rau, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹16.26 L - 17.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
GB
Graphic Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Nayta Mundla, Indore

380 sq.ft Plot
₹8.55 L
739 sq.ft Plot
₹16.63 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹18.16 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹46.78 L
2801 sq.ft Plot
₹63.02 L
2999 sq.ft Plot
₹67.48 L
3131 sq.ft Plot
₹70.45 L
3502 sq.ft Plot
₹78.8 L
3588 sq.ft Plot
₹80.73 L
3838 sq.ft Plot
₹86.36 L
3952 sq.ft Plot
₹88.92 L
3996 sq.ft Plot
₹89.91 L
4003 sq.ft Plot
₹90.07 L
4313 sq.ft Plot
₹97.04 L
4396 sq.ft Plot
₹98.91 L
4403 sq.ft Plot
₹99.07 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
5360 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
5492 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
11973 sq.ft Plot
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
MD
Man developer
1/27

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shakkar Khedi, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹66.05 L - 68.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.09 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SA
Sunil Agarwal and Associates
1/23

3, 4 BHK Villas in Talawali Chanda, Indore

3 BHK Villa
₹59.49 L - 84.71 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shri Shristi Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Bijalpur, Indore

376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
536 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
657 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
778 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
975 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1549 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1617 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shri Ganesh Realmart Private Limited
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Kanadiya, Indore

675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
KR
KPS Realty
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Bhicholi Mardana, Indore

394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
653 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
VR
Venetian Realty Llp
1/14

Property in Panchderiya, Indore

Possession: Sep, 2024
SI
Saakaar Infra
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹21.4 L - 22.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L - 40.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
VG
Vatsalya Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatsalya Prestige 4

Residential Land / Plots in Nainod, Indore

750 sq.ft Plot
₹5.25 L
1640 sq.ft Plot
₹11.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹700.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
SS
Sarthak Singapore Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarthak Glamour Highway City

Residential Land / Plots in Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹8.17 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹10.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.02k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
SC
Soft Corner Realtors Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Soft Corner Gautam Park

Residential Land / Plots in Runji Gautampura, Indore

750 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹6.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
Avg. Price: ₹800.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Indore District

Residential Lands for Sale in Laabham City
₹24.01 L
Laabham City
by Laabham Group
Residential Plots
Super Corridor, Indore
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Gurudev Avenue
₹29.75 L - 46.41 L
Gurudev Avenue
by Gurudev Infra
Residential Plots
Super Corridor, Indore
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna Premium Corridor
₹46.5 L - 58.13 L
Abhi Infratech

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lasudia Mori, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹19.66 L - 23.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.86 L - 34.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
SI
Sunrise Infrastructure

1, 2 BHK Flats in Limbodi, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹9.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.15 L - 16.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
RD
Radhika Devcon Private Limited
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mhow, Indore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
RC
Royal Colonizers, Builders & Developers

2 BHK Villa in Mhow Gaon, Indore

2 BHK Villa
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
PC
PM Creations
1/30

Property in Rau, Indore

Possession: Oct, 2025
NC
Nakshatra City Developers
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Palakhedi, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
ND
Nilankar Developer Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in Nilankar Victoria City 2

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia, Indore

347 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
438 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
624 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
632 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
632 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
KD
Kalptaru Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Kalptaru Corridor Industrial Park

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
SR
Silver Realities & Infrastructure
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Tukoganj, Indore

1122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1652 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1858 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3983 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5972 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SE
Skye Earth Developers