Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Ready to Move Properties in Koodal Nagar, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
HO
Hari Om
1/5
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Madurai Radio Station Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
Pranav Vanaja
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹708.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C.E.O.A Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNTC Gastro and Multispeciality Hospitals- 3.2 kmJC Residency- 0.1 kmS...+ More
VP
Visvas Promoters Private Limited
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Koodal Nagar

1160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
SV
Santhosh Villas
1047 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Koodal Nagar, Madurai
New Booking
₹19.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir School - CBSE- 0.1 kmNTC Gastro and Multispeciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmJayaram Bakery and Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Koodal Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Yasin Munoor
₹67.59 L - 95.67 L
Yasin Munoor
by Yasin Builders pvt ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Viswanathapuram, Madurai
YB
Yasin Builders pvt ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Arcade
₹27.55 L - 1.49 Cr
Golden Arcade
by Golden Properties
Residential Plots
Anaiyur, Madurai
GP
Golden Properties
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Temple View Square
₹1.8 Cr - 4.94 Cr
Santhosh Villas
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Koodal Nagar, Madurai
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SV
Santhosh Villas
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Koodal Nagar, Madurai
New Booking
₹44.07 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Venugopal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Koodal Nagar for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Itskishoreer
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3215 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Koodal Nagar for Rs. 14500000
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
3215 sq.ft
Umamaheswari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Koodal Nagar for Rs. 8200000
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Koodal Nagar, Madurai

Sikkandar Savadi
4,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thinamani Nagar
5,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railar Nagar
8,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Koodal Nagar, Madurai

Residential Lands for Sale in Visvas Vaaruni
 
 
 
 
 
Koodal Nagar,Madurai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Koodal Nagar, Madurai

Kovil Pappakudi
5,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vilangudi
5,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anaiyur
1 people rated this locality
3.5
5,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Podumbu
5,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Milakaranai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kochadai
1 people rated this locality
5
6,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
S Alangulam
4,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft